Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo dell'Orso 6° (Biella)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo dell'Orso 6° (Biella)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''90 | |
2 | Marenco Rebecca | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''10 | |
3 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'43''50 | |
4 | Valdetara Alice | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''30 | |
5 | Teruggi Linda | 2010 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'44''40 | |
6 | Griffin Vanessa Catherine | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'45''60 | |
7 | Caso Giulia | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'45''90 | |
8 | Desandre' Corinne | 2010 | Natatio Omnibus ASD - Aosta | 00'46''30 | |
9 | Abate Alice | 2010 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'46''40 | |
    | Scire' Aurora | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'46''40 | |
11 | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''10 | |
    | Sprinceanu Jessica | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''10 | |
13 | Checco Alessia | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'47''20 | |
14 | Dragoti Virginia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'47''30 | |
    | Silvagni Lisa | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''30 | |
16 | Bonanomi Elena | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'47''40 | |
17 | Coggiola Elena | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''70 | |
18 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''00 | |
19 | Camagna Ginevra Isa | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'48''20 | |
20 | Diliberto Giulia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'49''00 | |
21 | Albano Giulia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''40 | |
22 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''10 | |
23 | Guerra Lucilla | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'52''20 | |
24 | Reggio Clara | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'52''30 | |
    | Morel Camelia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''30 | |
26 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'52''70 | |
27 | Riahi Rim | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'53''00 | |
28 | Pertosa Ginevra | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'54''80 | |
29 | Petrolati Vittoria Emilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'54''90 | |
30 | Lazzarin Lara | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'55''00 | |
31 | Chiesa Cecilia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'56''50 | |
32 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''10 | |
33 | Rivella Giulia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''00 |