Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - IV Runda Final (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - IV Runda Final (Warsaw, POL)
100 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milkowski Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 01'11''56 | |||
2 | Slesik Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'15''57 | |||
3 | Dublewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'16''98 | |||
4 | Romer Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'17''34 | |||
5 | Putek Patryk | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'19''95 | |||
6 | Stawiarski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'20''36 | |||
7 | Obluski Aleksander | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 01'20''42 | |||
8 | Kulesza Jakub | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'20''57 | |||
9 | Burczynski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'21''12 | |||
10 | Kozlowski Iwo | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'21''37 | |||
11 | Tobiasz Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'21''68 | |||
12 | Redzynski Vel Rydzynski Mateusz | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'21''75 | |||
13 | Kopiczynski Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'22''64 | |||
14 | Cur Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'22''81 | |||
15 | Rahman Maximilian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'22''97 | |||
16 | Szczepaniak Michal | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 01'23''37 | |||
17 | Barcinski Natan | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'24''71 | |||
18 | Reszka Jakub | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'24''75 | |||
19 | Ziolecki Beniamin | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'26''72 | |||
20 | Krysiak Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'26''90 | |||
21 | Trojan Stefan | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'28''97 | |||
22 | Pusz Gajos Ignacy | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 01'29''94 | |||
23 | Sowa Bruno | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'34''45 | |||
24 | Opala Filip | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 01'34''87 | |||
25 | Borowik Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'38''02 | |||
26 | Obrebski Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'41''20 | |||
27 | Pawlak Michal | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 01'54''90 |