Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - IV Runda Final (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B2 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - IV Runda Final (Warsaw, POL)
50 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goralczyk Aleksandra | 2007 | POL UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 00'34''26 | |
2 | Brojanowska Natalia | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'34''30 | |
3 | Michalska Pola | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'34''54 | |
4 | Scibiorek Dominika | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'34''61 | |
5 | Sobczak Antosia | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'34''91 | |
6 | Rojek Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 00'35''21 | |
7 | Maciejewska Antonina | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'35''93 | |
8 | Jaworska Milena | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'36''32 | |
9 | Bortlisz Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 00'36''44 | |
10 | Ryznar Katarzyna | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'36''60 | |
11 | Oraszek Karolina | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'37''19 | |
12 | Sado Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'37''29 | |
13 | Olbrys Katarzyna | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'37''39 | |
14 | Szczyglak Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'37''62 | |
15 | Figurska Paula | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'37''64 | |
16 | Taraszkiewicz Zofia | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'37''87 | |
17 | Golynska Nikola | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'38''81 | |
18 | Tomkiel Anna | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'38''99 | |
19 | Lasocka Martyna | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'39''36 | |
20 | Tchorzewska Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'39''75 | |
21 | Wichulska Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 00'40''33 | |
22 | Drozdowska Ines | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'40''44 | |
23 | Surmaczynska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'40''85 | |
24 | Dzbanska Marcelina | 2007 | POL KS 1 Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'41''02 | |
25 | Szerszen Martyna | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'41''26 | |
26 | Plocharska Melisa | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'41''64 | |
27 | Osinska Pola | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'41''77 | |
28 | Pardo Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 00'42''17 | |
29 | Michalak Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'42''56 | |
30 | Bury Antonina | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 00'42''87 | |
31 | Grochowska Patrycja | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'43''24 | |
32 | Mikina Agata | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'43''47 | |
33 | Wlodarkiewicz Weronika | 2007 | POL Uks Pirania-Targowek Warszawa | 00'44''64 | |
34 | Dolowy Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'45''26 | |
35 | Sutyniec Agnieszka | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'45''72 | |
36 | Kepska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'45''75 | |
37 | Sidorczuk Jagna | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 00'45''82 | |
38 | Beder Patrycja | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'46''32 | |
39 | Wygowska Maja | 2008 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'46''94 | |
40 | Krzepinska Alicja | 2007 | POL KS 1 Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'47''13 | |
41 | Baranowska Klaudia | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'47''32 | |
42 | Beczko Julia | 2008 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'47''87 | |
43 | Gowin Natalia | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 00'47''89 | |
44 | Kozlowska Natalia | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 00'47''97 | |
45 | Najda Otylia | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 00'48''25 | |
46 | Labecka Jolanta | 2007 | POL UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 00'49''13 | |
47 | Zahorowska Matylda | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'49''20 | |
48 | Gryciuk Igs | 2008 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 00'49''88 | |
49 | Kawka Magdalena | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 00'49''95 | |
    | Tomaszewska Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Squalificato |