1 | Bula Maya | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'19''68 | 479 |
2 | Kamzol Flawia | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'22''02 | 470 |
3 | Czaja Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'08''31 | 398 |
    | Bula Maya | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'16''78 | 398 |
5 | Czaja Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''14 | 389 |
6 | Gicala Natalia | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''57 | 373 |
7 | Kamzol Flawia | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''77 | 371 |
8 | Stanek Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''03 | 361 |
9 | Wasowicz Izabela | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'40''48 | 354 |
    | Skrzypek Jagoda | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'28''15 | 354 |
11 | Gicala Natalia | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''61 | 349 |
12 | Stanek Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'18''30 | 347 |
13 | Gicala Natalia | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''70 | 344 |
14 | Litwa Justyna | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''69 | 342 |
15 | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'32''99 | 335 |
16 | Czaja Zuzanna | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''03 | 333 |
17 | Stanek Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''23 | 331 |
18 | Marciniak Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''36 | 324 |
    | Skoczek Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'20''06 | 324 |
20 | Skoczek Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'41''01 | 322 |
21 | Litwa Justyna | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''89 | 316 |
22 | Basista Karolina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'23''17 | 313 |
23 | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'42''94 | 311 |
24 | Wegrzyn Hanna | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'43''14 | 310 |
25 | Calka Alicja | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'33''93 | 308 |
26 | Baranowska Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''12 | 303 |
    | Zawislan Julia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''13 | 303 |
    | Cholewa Hanna | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''18 | 303 |
    | Wozny Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'44''41 | 303 |
30 | Wasowicz Izabela | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'34''32 | 298 |
31 | Skrzypek Jagoda | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''62 | 295 |
32 | Calka Alicja | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'25''13 | 292 |
33 | Basista Karolina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''76 | 291 |
34 | Marciniak Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''80 | 290 |
    | Cholewa Hanna | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'23''06 | 290 |
36 | Cholewa Hanna | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'26''18 | 281 |
37 | Tokarska Justyna | 2008 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''94 | 276 |
38 | Krol Karolina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'49''75 | 275 |
39 | Bajorek Hanna | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''35 | 272 |
40 | Jalowiecka Gabriela | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'18''24 | 264 |
41 | Nowakowski Oliwier | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'31''76 | 259 |
    | Watycha Aleksander | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''21 | 259 |
    | Zawislan Julia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'53''13 | 259 |
44 | Bajorek Hanna | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''03 | 257 |
45 | Sawinska Antonina | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''11 | 255 |
46 | Wegrzyn Hanna | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''46 | 254 |
47 | Watycha Aleksander | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''10 | 251 |
48 | Palys Antonina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'27''29 | 250 |
49 | Krol Karolina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'39''31 | 247 |
50 | Watycha Aleksander | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''45 | 243 |
51 | Bugajska Marcelina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''79 | 242 |
52 | Sadel Oliwia | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'36''81 | 241 |
53 | Kolton Aleksandra | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''98 | 238 |
54 | Tokarska Justyna | 2008 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''12 | 235 |
    | Dakowicz Marcin | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'19''16 | 235 |
56 | Kubic Agata | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''20 | 234 |
    | Kubic Agata | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'31''68 | 234 |
58 | Gasiorek Wiktor | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'32''92 | 233 |
    | Wozny Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''62 | 233 |
60 | Dakowicz Marcin | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'41''58 | 232 |
61 | Bogacz Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'41''92 | 231 |
62 | Pyrcioch Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''05 | 230 |
63 | Lakoma Maria | 2008 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'22''15 | 228 |
    | Palys Antonina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'00''68 | 228 |
65 | Kos Maciej | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''71 | 227 |
    | Przystal Antonio | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''15 | 227 |
67 | Zabawa Klaudia | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'43''04 | 221 |
    | Cala Anastazja | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'02''63 | 221 |
69 | Blacha Maja | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''43 | 220 |
    | Nowakowski Oliwier | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'23''25 | 220 |
71 | Olszewski Maciej | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'21''09 | 219 |
72 | Cicha Zofia | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''84 | 218 |
73 | Malecka Inka | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''76 | 216 |
74 | Bugajska Marcelina | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'44''08 | 215 |
75 | Stawowski Marcin | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'33''82 | 214 |
    | Kot Kacper | 2008 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'15''04 | 214 |
77 | Sadel Oliwia | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''62 | 213 |
78 | Olszewski Maciej | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''55 | 212 |
    | Dygulska Weronika | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''05 | 212 |
80 | Hajdo Anna | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'05''22 | 211 |
81 | Cebula Karol | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'47''36 | 209 |
    | Dulak Emilia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'06''00 | 209 |
83 | Chabasiewicz Jakub | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'33''76 | 208 |
84 | Pilas Zuzanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''71 | 207 |
85 | Cebula Karol | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''61 | 206 |
    | Zabawa Klaudia | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'35''67 | 206 |
87 | Pilas Zuzanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''38 | 204 |
88 | Bogacz Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''07 | 203 |
    | Jakubiec Anna | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''69 | 203 |
    | Dulak Emilia | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'33''54 | 203 |
91 | Grajdura Nina | 2009 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'39''03 | 202 |
    | Masters George | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'23''26 | 202 |
    | Gasiorek Wiktor | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'49''13 | 202 |
94 | Masters George | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'49''80 | 200 |
95 | Glijer Maksym | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'50''39 | 198 |
96 | Wozny Liliana | 2008 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'26''28 | 197 |
    | Zarnowiec Michal | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'35''47 | 197 |
98 | Kubic Agata | 2007 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''96 | 196 |
    | Cebula Karol | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'24''07 | 196 |
    | Augustynska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'47''19 | 196 |
101 | Glijer Maksym | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'35''88 | 195 |
102 | Przystal Antonio | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'26''78 | 194 |
103 | Zarnowiec Michal | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'26''97 | 193 |
104 | Chabasiewicz Jakub | 2007 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''09 | 192 |
    | Idzik Arkadiusz | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'36''34 | 192 |
106 | Cicha Zofia | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''38 | 190 |
107 | Kasprzycki Adam | 2007 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''32 | 188 |
108 | Machinko Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'35''38 | 187 |
    | Rolnicki Maksymilian | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''85 | 187 |
    | Sanowski Patryk | 2007 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'27''85 | 187 |
111 | Saklak Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'25''62 | 186 |
    | Florka Malgorzata | 2008 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''97 | 186 |
113 | Plutecki Jakub | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''50 | 185 |
    | Saklak Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'38''21 | 185 |
    | Ciapula Michal | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'28''16 | 185 |
116 | Mastalski Kacper | 2008 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'35''56 | 184 |
    | Rolnicki Maksymilian | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'44''39 | 184 |
    | Sanowski Patryk | 2007 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'54''64 | 184 |
119 | Placzek Mateusz | 2007 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'55''05 | 182 |
120 | Cala Anastazja | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''47 | 179 |
121 | Stawowski Marcin | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'39''46 | 178 |
    | Mastalski Kacper | 2008 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'44''86 | 178 |
123 | Jakubiec Anna | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'29''74 | 175 |
124 | Jarzyna Klaudia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''16 | 172 |
    | Sporna Jan | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'20''68 | 172 |
126 | Plutecki Jakub | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''52 | 170 |
127 | Czuba Julia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''44 | 169 |
    | Uchanska Oliwia | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'42''05 | 169 |
129 | Idzik Arkadiusz | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''17 | 167 |
130 | Ciapula Michal | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'39''68 | 165 |
    | Kalisz Oliwia | 2008 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''75 | 165 |
132 | Sporna Jan | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'40''53 | 164 |
    | Fraczek Katarzyna | 2008 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'31''79 | 164 |
    | Czuba Julia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'53''85 | 164 |
    | Augustynska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'21''44 | 164 |
136 | Tucharz Mikolaj | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''03 | 163 |
    | Litwora Natalia | 2008 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''90 | 163 |
    | Cala Anastazja | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'44''60 | 163 |
139 | Starzec Karolina | 2008 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''00 | 162 |
    | Strak Krystian | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'22''42 | 162 |
    | Sadek Kacper | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'32''20 | 162 |
142 | Strak Krystian | 2008 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'40''84 | 161 |
    | Nogiec Barbara | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''11 | 161 |
    | Myszkowski Igor | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'02''59 | 161 |
145 | Heiza Ignacy | 2008 | POL Ks Ts Wisla Krakow Masters | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''30 | 160 |
146 | Nogiec Barbara | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''79 | 159 |
    | Gal Konrad | 2007 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'42''54 | 159 |
148 | Sawinski Wojciech | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''43 | 158 |
    | Mrozik Paulina | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''39 | 158 |
    | Grajdura Nina | 2009 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'52''96 | 158 |
151 | Rachwal Patryk | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'23''27 | 157 |
152 | Sawinski Wojciech | 2008 | POL Uks Ps Salwator Krakow | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'41''21 | 156 |
    | Rebiasz Aleksandra | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'33''22 | 156 |
154 | Hajdo Anna | 2007 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'42''38 | 155 |
155 | Jarzyna Klaudia | 2007 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 01'56''24 | 154 |
    | Zmijewski Borys | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'05''27 | 154 |
157 | Szymanski Pawel | 2008 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'37''84 | 153 |
    | Zmijewski Borys | 2007 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 01'31''39 | 153 |
    | Rebiasz Aleksandra | 2008 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'45''45 | 153 |
    | Fedek Dawid | 2007 | POL Bosir Brzesko | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 03'05''75 | 153 |