Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 45° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 45° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
100 Stile Libero JUNIORES Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''45 | ||||
2 | Ratti Martina | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'57''77 | ||||
3 | Pesenti Gaia | 2004 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'57''85 | ||||
4 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'57''95 | ||||
5 | Podzner Bekky | 2004 | ISR Israel | 00'58''25 | ||||
6 | Deserio Arianna | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'58''29 | ||||
7 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'58''58 | ||||
8 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'58''97 |