Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nico Sapio 45° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nico Sapio 45° (Genova) - 1° Giornata Venerdì
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker Kathleen Somers | 1997 | USA United States | 00'57''66 | |||||
2 | Scalia Silvia | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'58''27 | |||||
3 | Cocconcelli Costanza | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'59''92 | |||||
4 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 00'59''94 | |||||
5 | De Loof Alexandra Margaret Ali | 1994 | USA United States | 01'00''13 | |||||
6 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'01''16 | |||||
7 | Franceschi Sara | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'01''17 | |||||
8 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''49 | |||||
9 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 01'01''68 | |||||
10 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''13 | |||||
11 | Barzelay Aviv | 2002 | ISR Israel | 01'02''27 | |||||
12 | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'02''40 | |||||
13 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'02''95 | |||||
14 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'03''15 | |||||
15 | Maloni Elisa | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'03''18 | |||||
16 | Scarabelli Alice Antonia | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'03''29 | |||||
17 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'03''39 | |||||
18 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''75 | |||||
    | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''75 | |||||
20 | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''76 | |||||
21 | Costadura Ileana | 2001 | DDS SSD | 01'03''90 | |||||
22 | Allais Andrea | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''93 | |||||
23 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 01'04''32 | |||||
24 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''35 | |||||
25 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''38 | |||||
26 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''52 | |||||
27 | Teeluck Anishta | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''59 | |||||
28 | Borrelli Antonella | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'04''62 | |||||
29 | Bernardi Elisa | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'04''64 | |||||
30 | Zugaroni Rachele | 2000 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 01'04''86 | |||||
31 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''96 | |||||
32 | Tassara Marta | 2002 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'05''68 | |||||
33 | Spanu Veronica | 2001 | Sport Dream SSD - Pavia | 01'06''09 | |||||
34 | Lucchini Sara | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''14 | |||||
35 | Lowy May | 2001 | ISR Israel | 01'06''42 | |||||
36 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''44 | |||||
37 | Pettini Giulia | 2000 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'06''46 | |||||
38 | Polonia Chiara | 2001 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'06''60 | |||||
39 | Palladino Maddalena | 2001 | Green Alghero ASD | 01'06''64 | |||||
40 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'07''10 | |||||
41 | Salvaderi Alessia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'07''47 | |||||
42 | Preti Elena | 2001 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'07''61 | |||||
43 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'07''63 | |||||
44 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''79 | |||||
45 | Ritrovato Asya | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''81 | |||||
46 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''91 | |||||
47 | Verzeletti Marta | 2001 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'07''99 | |||||
48 | Narduzzi Sirja | 1997 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'08''32 | |||||
49 | Parodi Francesca | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Aragno SSD | 01'08''79 | |||||
50 | Di Giovanni Elena | 2001 | Spoleto Nuoto | 01'09''77 | |||||
    | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato |