1 | Cravciuc Anastasia | 2005 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'23''18 | 616 | | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.49 (35.37) [1:08.49] 150m 1:49.49 (41.00) 200m 2:23.18 (33.69) [1:14.69] |
2 | Rossetti Eleonora | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'24''71 | 597 | | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:07.60 (37.75) [1:07.60] 150m 1:51.34 (43.74) 200m 2:24.71 (33.37) [1:17.11] |
3 | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'26''64 | 573 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:11.05 (39.02) [1:11.05] 150m 1:51.77 (40.72) 200m 2:26.64 (34.87) [1:15.59] |
4 | Panoni Gaia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'32''88 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:13.74 (40.36) [1:13.74] 150m 1:57.88 (44.14) 200m 2:32.88 (35.00) [1:19.14] |
5 | Romano Desiree' | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'34''76 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:10.82 (37.56) [1:10.82] 150m 1:59.72 (48.90) 200m 2:34.76 (35.04) [1:23.94] |
6 | De Bernardini Flavia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'35''05 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:14.22 (42.00) [1:14.22] 150m 1:57.70 (43.48) 200m 2:35.05 (37.35) [1:20.83] |
7 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'40''23 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:19.90 (45.41) [1:19.90] 150m 2:04.94 (45.04) 200m 2:40.23 (35.29) [1:20.33] |
8 | Di Gioia Fabiana | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'40''41 | 438 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:18.62 (41.44) [1:18.62] 150m 2:04.41 (45.79) 200m 2:40.41 (36.00) [1:21.79] |
9 | Castagnoli Martina | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'40''60 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:17.28 (42.54) [1:17.28] 150m 2:03.13 (45.85) 200m 2:40.60 (37.47) [1:23.32] |
10 | Morandi Cecilia | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 02'41''51 | 429 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:17.03 (42.31) [1:17.03] 150m 2:05.47 (48.44) 200m 2:41.51 (36.04) [1:24.48] |
11 | Paolino Camilla | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'41''69 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:17.45 (42.67) [1:17.45] 150m 2:03.99 (46.54) 200m 2:41.69 (37.70) [1:24.24] |
12 | Frezza Alessia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'42''87 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:19.45 (42.99) [1:19.45] 150m 2:04.08 (44.63) 200m 2:42.87 (38.79) [1:23.42] |
13 | Lanza Elena | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'44''55 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:19.25 (42.37) [1:19.25] 150m 2:08.08 (48.83) 200m 2:44.55 (36.47) [1:25.30] |
14 | Pascucci Giulia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'45''22 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:16.74 (42.93) [1:16.74] 150m 2:06.13 (49.39) 200m 2:45.22 (39.09) [1:28.48] |
15 | Chelli Marta | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'45''61 | 398 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:17.72 (42.43) [1:17.72] 150m 2:08.65 (50.93) 200m 2:45.61 (36.96) [1:27.89] |
16 | Scolaro Francesca | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'49''75 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:19.87 (44.70) [1:19.87] 150m 2:09.45 (49.58) 200m 2:49.75 (40.30) [1:29.88] |
17 | Valletta Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'54''46 | 340 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:24.88 (45.50) [1:24.88] 150m 2:13.25 (48.37) 200m 2:54.46 (41.21) [1:29.58] |
18 | Raschielli Camilla | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'56''07 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:23.44 (46.62) [1:23.44] 150m 2:17.25 (53.81) 200m 2:56.07 (38.82) [1:32.63] |
19 | Valletta Veronica | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'56''68 | 328 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:26.40 (45.94) [1:26.40] 150m 2:16.54 (50.14) 200m 2:56.68 (40.14) [1:30.28] |
20 | D'Alo' Margherita | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 03'08''81 | 268 | | | |
50m 43.82 (43.82) 100m 1:31.09 (47.27) [1:31.09] 150m 2:26.65 (55.56) 200m 3:08.81 (42.16) [1:37.72] |