1 | Cravciuc Anastasia | 2005 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'59''21 | 611 | | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 59.21 (30.77) [59.21] |
2 | Stella Rebecca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'59''57 | 600 | | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.57 (31.32) [59.57] |
3 | Campo Giulia Lucrezia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'00''46 | 574 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:00.46 (31.16) [1:00.46] |
4 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'01''04 | 557 | | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.04 (31.86) [1:01.04] |
5 | Iavazzo Carola | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'02''63 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.63 (32.82) [1:02.63] |
6 | Valeriani Asia | 2005 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'02''85 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:02.85 (32.77) [1:02.85] |
7 | Cesaro Chiara | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'02''87 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:02.87 (32.57) [1:02.87] |
8 | Rollo Anna Carla | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'03''19 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.19 (33.27) [1:03.19] |
9 | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'03''26 | 501 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.26 (32.98) [1:03.26] |
10 | Anghel Serena | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'03''52 | 495 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:03.52 (32.51) [1:03.52] |
11 | Bernardinetti Maria | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''75 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:03.75 (32.87) [1:03.75] |
12 | Bilotta Marianna | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'03''78 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.78 (33.33) [1:03.78] |
13 | Panoni Gaia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'04''19 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:04.19 (33.21) [1:04.19] |
14 | Foglia Irene | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'04''20 | 479 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.20 (32.92) [1:04.20] |
15 | Di Balsamo Serena | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'04''32 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:04.32 (34.01) [1:04.32] |
16 | Donia Alessia | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'05''11 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:05.11 (33.93) [1:05.11] |
17 | La Gamba Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''17 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.17 (33.87) [1:05.17] |
18 | Gregoletto Gaia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'05''68 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:05.68 (34.50) [1:05.68] |
19 | Barbar Sofia Amelie | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''80 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.80 (34.06) [1:05.80] |
20 | Pavlenok Anastasiia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''12 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.12 (34.38) [1:06.12] |
21 | Vinci Chiara | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''17 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.17 (34.07) [1:06.17] |
22 | De Lucia Alice | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''24 | 436 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.24 (34.59) [1:06.24] |
23 | Chelli Marta | 2005 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'06''30 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.30 (34.67) [1:06.30] |
24 | Bertolino Sara | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'06''36 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:06.36 (34.31) [1:06.36] |
25 | Crocco Giulia | 2006 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'06''43 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.43 (34.43) [1:06.43] |
26 | Pampanini Flavia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'06''68 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:06.68 (34.65) [1:06.68] |
27 | Frezza Alessia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'07''00 | 421 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:07.00 (35.50) [1:07.00] |
28 | De Finis Sara | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'07''02 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.02 (34.93) [1:07.02] |
29 | Colapinto Giorgia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'07''10 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:07.10 (34.76) [1:07.10] |
30 | Rosa Giulia | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'07''27 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:07.27 (33.88) [1:07.27] |
31 | Besanzoni Beatrice | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'07''46 | 413 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:07.46 (34.95) [1:07.46] |
32 | Musetti Linda | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'07''48 | 412 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.48 (35.38) [1:07.48] |
33 | Durante Clarissa | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'07''74 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.74 (35.49) [1:07.74] |
34 | Falerno Emma | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''87 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:07.87 (35.45) [1:07.87] |
35 | Lo Bosco Lavinia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'08''16 | 400 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.16 (35.62) [1:08.16] |
36 | Brunelli Martina | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'08''48 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:08.48 (35.53) [1:08.48] |
37 | Papallo Elena | 2006 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'08''49 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:08.49 (35.83) [1:08.49] |
38 | Valeri Ludovica | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'08''62 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:08.62 (35.68) [1:08.62] |
39 | Stoica Raluca | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''08 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.08 (35.82) [1:09.08] |
40 | Fanella Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'09''10 | 384 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.10 (36.40) [1:09.10] |
41 | Bozzi Eleonora | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''18 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.18 (36.11) [1:09.18] |
42 | Landolfi Martina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'09''77 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:09.77 (35.92) [1:09.77] |
43 | Pascucci Giulia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''90 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.90 (37.00) [1:09.90] |
44 | Primerano Alessandra | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''98 | 370 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:09.98 (36.61) [1:09.98] |
45 | Longordo Sara | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'10''03 | 369 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.03 (35.94) [1:10.03] |
46 | Lalli Gaia Maria | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'10''12 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.12 (36.51) [1:10.12] |
47 | Capolli Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''35 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:10.35 (37.48) [1:10.35] |
48 | Filipponi Flaminia | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''49 | 362 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.49 (37.04) [1:10.49] |
49 | Antonelli Anna | 2006 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 01'10''50 | 362 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:10.50 (36.34) [1:10.50] |
50 | Manzo Salome' | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'10''61 | 360 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.61 (36.84) [1:10.61] |
51 | Friso Claudia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''71 | 358 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:10.71 (36.78) [1:10.71] |
52 | Panse' Alessia | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'10''79 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:10.79 (36.54) [1:10.79] |
53 | Caputo Federica | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'11''03 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.03 (37.19) [1:11.03] |
    | Motta Alice | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'11''03 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.03 (36.79) [1:11.03] |
55 | Raschielli Camilla | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''70 | 344 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:11.70 (36.65) [1:11.70] |
56 | Atturi Ludovica | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''36 | 334 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:12.36 (37.21) [1:12.36] |
57 | Tacconi Martina | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'13''45 | 320 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:13.45 (37.07) [1:13.45] |
58 | Guglielmi Marilena | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'13''85 | 315 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:13.85 (38.80) [1:13.85] |
59 | Ceresani Emma | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'13''91 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:13.91 (38.40) [1:13.91] |
60 | Ricamato Marianna | 2005 | Swim Project Venafro | 01'14''53 | 306 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:14.53 (39.81) [1:14.53] |
61 | Ceccarelli Thea | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''63 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:14.63 (39.98) [1:14.63] |
62 | Perotti Irene | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'15''16 | 298 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:15.16 (38.66) [1:15.16] |
63 | Giuggioli Anita | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''48 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:15.48 (39.61) [1:15.48] |
64 | Evangelisti Alessia | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'15''71 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:15.71 (39.33) [1:15.71] |
65 | Leli Flavia | 2006 | Vita SSD | 01'16''51 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:16.51 (39.43) [1:16.51] |
66 | Nobili Martina | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'16''87 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:16.87 (40.80) [1:16.87] |
67 | Giarrizzo Flavia | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'17''10 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:17.10 (39.96) [1:17.10] |
68 | Bordin Eleonora | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'18''22 | 265 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:18.22 (40.56) [1:18.22] |
69 | Ciccolini Veronica | 2006 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'19''52 | 252 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:19.52 (41.14) [1:19.52] |
70 | Arena Siria | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'20''20 | 245 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:20.20 (42.23) [1:20.20] |
71 | Pagano Aurora | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''54 | 242 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:20.54 (41.89) [1:20.54] |
72 | Casini Giulia | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''79 | 240 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.79 (42.27) [1:20.79] |
    | Algieri Ludovica | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |