1 | Nobile Federico | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'06''97 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:06.97 (35.86) [1:06.97] |
2 | Poggioli Tiziano | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''59 | 329 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:09.59 (36.66) [1:09.59] |
3 | Sconocchia Thomas | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''80 | 326 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.80 (36.65) [1:09.80] |
4 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'09''89 | 325 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:09.89 (37.02) [1:09.89] |
5 | De Dominicis Jacopo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''64 | 289 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:12.64 (39.65) [1:12.64] |
6 | Caldarini Filippo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'14''78 | 265 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:14.78 (40.51) [1:14.78] |
7 | Moneta Simone | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'15''41 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:15.41 (38.86) [1:15.41] |
8 | Cianfriglia Alessandro | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'16''43 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.74 (34.74) 100m 1:16.43 (41.69) [1:16.43] |
9 | Salomone Vincenzo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'16''91 | 244 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.91 (41.24) [1:16.91] |
10 | Serafini Lorenzo | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'17''30 | 240 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.30 (40.67) [1:17.30] |
11 | Scognamiglio Jacopo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'19''41 | 221 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:19.41 (44.28) [1:19.41] |
12 | Sebastiani Cristian | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'20''16 | 215 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:20.16 (44.10) [1:20.16] |
13 | Gerardi Tommaso | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'20''52 | 212 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:20.52 (44.12) [1:20.52] |
14 | Asciolla Federico | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'21''01 | 209 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:21.01 (43.01) [1:21.01] |
15 | Villa Luca | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'21''14 | 208 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:21.14 (41.92) [1:21.14] |
16 | Gaetani Fabio | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 01'22''24 | 199 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:22.24 (42.41) [1:22.24] |
17 | Russo Pierangelo | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'22''77 | 196 | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:22.77 (45.48) [1:22.77] |
18 | Giustolisi Alessandro | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'23''04 | 194 | | | |
50m 38.10 (38.10) 100m 1:23.04 (44.94) [1:23.04] |
19 | Flaccovio Aldo | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'23''89 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.72 (37.72) 100m 1:23.89 (46.17) [1:23.89] |
20 | Sinani Federiko | 2007 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'24''55 | 183 | | | |
50m 39.93 (39.93) 100m 1:24.55 (44.62) [1:24.55] |
21 | Botta Yuto Vittorio | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'25''01 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:25.01 (45.82) [1:25.01] |
22 | Saccone Simone | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'25''24 | 179 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:25.24 (45.45) [1:25.24] |
23 | Boffa Tewodros | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'25''97 | 174 | | | |
50m 40.79 (40.79) 100m 1:25.97 (45.18) [1:25.97] |
24 | Cabiddu Matteo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'28''37 | 161 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:28.37 (48.12) [1:28.37] |
25 | Iaricci Dimitri | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'30''10 | 151 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:30.10 (48.75) [1:30.10] |
    | Margottini Leonardo | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'30''10 | 151 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:30.10 (49.78) [1:30.10] |
27 | Bellino Daniele | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'35''90 | 126 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:35.90 (51.83) [1:35.90] |
    | Presaghi Roberto | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | |