1 | De Dominicis Jacopo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''57 | 379 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:07.57 (35.48) [1:07.57] |
2 | Sconocchia Thomas | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''26 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:09.26 (35.35) [1:09.26] |
3 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'10''49 | 333 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:10.49 (35.93) [1:10.49] |
4 | Cianfriglia Alessandro | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'11''47 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:11.47 (36.58) [1:11.47] |
5 | Nobile Federico | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'12''12 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:12.12 (36.96) [1:12.12] |
6 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''63 | 281 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:14.63 (38.56) [1:14.63] |
7 | Botta Yuto Vittorio | 2007 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 01'18''82 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.54 (38.54) 100m 1:18.82 (40.28) [1:18.82] |
8 | Delle Monache Davide | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'20''43 | 224 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:20.43 (42.14) [1:20.43] |
9 | Boffa Tewodros | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'21''96 | 212 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:21.96 (40.80) [1:21.96] |
10 | Polara Gabriele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'22''93 | 205 |
11 | Castellano Flavio | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'23''91 | 197 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:23.91 (42.26) [1:23.91] |
12 | Flaccovio Aldo | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'25''31 | 188 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:25.31 (44.10) [1:25.31] |
13 | Rapi Simone | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'25''44 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:25.44 (43.94) [1:25.44] |
14 | Presaghi Roberto | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'25''48 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:25.48 (43.98) [1:25.48] |
15 | Chebes Alin Marian | 2007 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'26''99 | 177 | | | |
50m 41.71 (41.71) 100m 1:26.99 (45.28) [1:26.99] |
16 | Ricci Valerio | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'28''82 | 166 | | | |
50m 43.19 (43.19) 100m 1:28.82 (45.63) [1:28.82] |
17 | Ferrante Flavio | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'29''24 | 164 | | | |
50m 44.14 (44.14) 100m 1:29.24 (45.10) [1:29.24] |
18 | Narducci Stefano | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'29''27 | 164 |
    | Scaccia Filippo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'29''27 | 164 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:29.27 (45.99) [1:29.27] |
20 | Iaricci Dimitri | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 01'29''62 | 162 |
21 | Uriselli Samuel | 2007 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'31''61 | 152 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:31.61 (47.13) [1:31.61] |
22 | Trinti Riccardo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 01'31''81 | 151 |
23 | Sirgiovanni Andrea | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'34''78 | 137 | | | |
50m 46.67 (46.67) 100m 1:34.78 (48.11) [1:34.78] |
24 | Tome' Leonardo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'37''61 | 125 | | | |
50m 48.99 (48.99) 100m 1:37.61 (48.62) [1:37.61] |
25 | Della Valle Emanuele | 2007 | Vita SSD | 01'43''68 | 104 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:43.68 (53.16) [1:43.68] |
26 | Ferraresi Valerio | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'52''96 | 81 | | | |
50m 55.11 (55.11) 100m 1:52.96 (57.85) [1:52.96] |