1 | Widoot Tiphaine | 2001 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | 01'29''16 | 342 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:29.16 (48.14) [1:29.16] |
2 | Niveleau Maeleen | 2008 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'35''75 | 276 | | | |
50m 44.84 (44.84) 100m 1:35.75 (50.91) [1:35.75] |
3 | Pichierri Catalina | 2008 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'38''21 | 256 | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:38.21 (50.69) [1:38.21] |
4 | Demay Pernelle | 2004 | FRA Club De Natation Du Neubourg | 01'39''24 | 248 | | | |
50m 46.53 (46.53) 100m 1:39.24 (52.71) [1:39.24] |
5 | Lenfant Cyriane | 2002 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 01'40''30 | 240 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:40.30 (52.66) [1:40.30] |
6 | Baran Debelvalet Clemence | 2004 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 01'41''16 | 234 | | | |
50m 47.41 (47.41) 100m 1:41.16 (53.75) [1:41.16] |
7 | Garcia Marine | 2005 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 01'42''32 | 226 | | | |
50m 48.23 (48.23) 100m 1:42.32 (54.09) [1:42.32] |
8 | Doiteau Zoe | 2006 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | 01'43''14 | 221 | | | |
50m 49.34 (49.34) 100m 1:43.14 (53.80) [1:43.14] |
9 | Swat Alicia | 2005 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 01'43''75 | 217 | | | |
50m 48.46 (48.46) 100m 1:43.75 (55.29) [1:43.75] |
10 | Renaud Axelle | 2004 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'45''17 | 208 | | | |
50m 50.89 (50.89) 100m 1:45.17 (54.28) [1:45.17] |
11 | Fleuret Ilona | 2002 | FRA Pont-Audemer Nautic Club | 01'45''50 | 206 | | | |
50m 50.85 (50.85) 100m 1:45.50 (54.65) [1:45.50] |
12 | Djaouti Jasmine | 2004 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'47''56 | 194 | | | |
50m 51.52 (51.52) 100m 1:47.56 (56.04) [1:47.56] |
13 | Chaumoitre Camille | 2005 | FRA Cnpo Conches | 01'48''38 | 190 | | | |
50m 49.18 (49.18) 100m 1:48.38 (59.20) [1:48.38] |
14 | Jacquemin Juliette | 2003 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 01'51''53 | 174 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:51.53 (59.73) [1:51.53] |
15 | Firmin Clara | 2004 | FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon | 01'54''65 | 160 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:54.65 (1:03.35) [1:54.65] |
16 | Benaoudia Assia | 2005 | FRA Pont-Audemer Nautic Club | 01'55''08 | 159 | | | |
50m 54.37 (54.37) 100m 1:55.08 (1:00.71) [1:55.08] |
17 | Herout Clara | 2006 | FRA Club De Natation Du Neubourg | 01'55''90 | 155 | | | |
50m 53.77 (53.77) 100m 1:55.90 (1:02.13) [1:55.90] |
18 | Beaudoin Camille | 2006 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | 01'57''68 | 148 | | | |
50m 54.54 (54.54) 100m 1:57.68 (1:03.14) [1:57.68] |
19 | Quaglia Marine | 2006 | FRA Club De Natation Du Neubourg | 01'57''81 | 148 | | | |
50m 57.69 (57.69) 100m 1:57.81 (1:00.12) [1:57.81] |
20 | Lemonnier Manon | 2006 | FRA Club De Natation Du Neubourg | 01'59''22 | 143 | | | |
50m 57.18 (57.18) 100m 1:59.22 (1:02.04) [1:59.22] |
21 | Chauveau Pottier Lea | 2006 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | 02'00''18 | 139 | | | |
50m 56.63 (56.63) 100m 2:00.18 (1:03.55) [2:00.18] |
22 | Madruga Lola | 2007 | FRA AS Breteuil-Sur-Iton | 02'05''00 | 124 | | | |
50m 1:00.22 (1:00.22) 100m 2:05.00 (1:04.78) [2:05.00] |
23 | Malassigne Sophie | 2005 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 02'10''32 | 109 | | | |
50m 1:00.40 (1:00.40) 100m 2:10.32 (1:09.92) [2:10.32] |
24 | Beccuau Louna | 2006 | FRA CN Pacy Et Environs | 02'20''08 | 88 | | | |
50m 1:05.08 (1:05.08) 100m 2:20.08 (1:15.00) [2:20.08] |
25 | Moldovan Andreea | 2007 | FRA SC Bernay Natation | 02'24''94 | 79 | | | |
50m 1:07.40 (1:07.40) 100m 2:24.94 (1:17.54) [2:24.94] |