1 | Suchocki Jan | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'37''92 | 183 | | | |
50m 45.95 (45.95) 100m 1:37.92 (51.97) [1:37.92] |
2 | Zadeika Laurynas | 2008 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 01'43''53 | 154 | | | |
50m 49.27 (49.27) 100m 1:43.53 (54.26) [1:43.53] |
3 | Polak Bartosz | 2008 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 01'44''33 | 151 | | | |
50m 49.48 (49.48) 100m 1:44.33 (54.85) [1:44.33] |
4 | Walasiewicz Bartosz | 2008 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 01'45''21 | 147 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:45.21 (55.01) [1:45.21] |
5 | Staniszewski Piotr | 2008 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'47''52 | 138 | | | |
50m 51.82 (51.82) 100m 1:47.52 (55.70) [1:47.52] |
6 | Sarpnickis Markas | 2008 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 01'48''55 | 134 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:48.55 (55.35) [1:48.55] |
7 | Osinski Dominik | 2008 | POL Muks Piorun Goldap | 01'51''24 | 124 | | | |
50m 53.09 (53.09) 100m 1:51.24 (58.15) [1:51.24] |
8 | Bienkowski Jakub | 2008 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'51''46 | 124 | | | |
50m 53.63 (53.63) 100m 1:51.46 (57.83) [1:51.46] |
9 | Zera Jan | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'52''33 | 121 | | | |
50m 54.69 (54.69) 100m 1:52.33 (57.64) [1:52.33] |
10 | Gorski Antoni | 2008 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'54''30 | 115 | | | |
50m 53.60 (53.60) 100m 1:54.30 (1:00.70) [1:54.30] |
11 | Kozlowski Oskar | 2008 | POL Muks Piorun Goldap | 01'55''62 | 111 | | | |
50m 54.98 (54.98) 100m 1:55.62 (1:00.64) [1:55.62] |
12 | Ciechanowicz Michal | 2008 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 01'56''02 | 110 | | | |
50m 53.22 (53.22) 100m 1:56.02 (1:02.80) [1:56.02] |
13 | Wiatrowski Marcel | 2008 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 01'57''79 | 105 | | | |
50m 54.56 (54.56) 100m 1:57.79 (1:03.23) [1:57.79] |
14 | Nowak Mateusz | 2008 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'58''10 | 104 | | | |
50m 55.27 (55.27) 100m 1:58.10 (1:02.83) [1:58.10] |
15 | Gaizauskas Matas | 2008 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 02'00''86 | 97 | | | |
50m 56.22 (56.22) 100m 2:00.86 (1:04.64) [2:00.86] |
16 | Dolgii Yaraslav | 2008 | BLR Belarus | 02'03''62 | 91 | | | |
50m 58.41 (58.41) 100m 2:03.62 (1:05.21) [2:03.62] |
17 | Stankiewicz Kacper | 2008 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 02'07''43 | 83 | | | |
50m 59.65 (59.65) 100m 2:07.43 (1:07.78) [2:07.43] |
18 | Sadowski Tomasz | 2008 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'07''89 | 82 | | | |
50m 1:00.61 (1:00.61) 100m 2:07.89 (1:07.28) [2:07.89] |
19 | Kasparavicius Marius | 2008 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 02'08''11 | 81 | | | |
50m 1:01.11 (1:01.11) 100m 2:08.11 (1:07.00) [2:08.11] |
20 | Tomala Oskar | 2008 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 02'08''63 | 80 | | | |
50m 1:00.67 (1:00.67) 100m 2:08.63 (1:07.96) [2:08.63] |
21 | Sivickas Rokas | 2008 | LTU Kauno Sporto Mokykla Startas | 02'12''22 | 74 | | | |
50m 1:02.10 (1:02.10) 100m 2:12.22 (1:10.12) [2:12.22] |
22 | Nikiforov Vladislav | 2008 | RUS Russia | 02'18''02 | 65 | | | |
50m 1:06.75 (1:06.75) 100m 2:18.02 (1:11.27) [2:18.02] |