1 | Nieczyporuk Maciej | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Siedlce | 01'14''27 | 285 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:14.27 (37.75) [1:14.27] |
2 | Kaczmarek Michal | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'14''78 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:14.78 (38.20) [1:14.78] |
3 | Padegimas Augustas | 2006 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 01'17''44 | 251 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:17.44 (40.40) [1:17.44] |
4 | Kruszynski Michal | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'19''05 | 236 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:19.05 (41.29) [1:19.05] |
5 | Kamianka Piotr | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'19''16 | 235 | | | |
50m 39.01 (39.01) 100m 1:19.16 (40.15) [1:19.16] |
6 | Strakauskas Natas | 2006 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 01'22''07 | 211 | | | |
50m 41.39 (41.39) 100m 1:22.07 (40.68) [1:22.07] |
7 | Smirnou Anton | 2006 | BLR Belarus | 01'22''79 | 206 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:22.79 (41.49) [1:22.79] |
8 | Jasinski Kacper | 2006 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'24''06 | 196 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:24.06 (42.86) [1:24.06] |
9 | Cichocki Olaf | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'24''53 | 193 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:24.53 (43.64) [1:24.53] |
10 | Kowalewski Tobiasz | 2006 | POL MKS Ros Pisz | 01'24''97 | 190 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:24.97 (43.73) [1:24.97] |
11 | Kavaliauskas Ignas | 2006 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 01'25''82 | 184 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:25.82 (43.81) [1:25.82] |
12 | Muzchinin Hleb | 2006 | BLR Belarus | 01'25''83 | 184 | | | |
50m 41.09 (41.09) 100m 1:25.83 (44.74) [1:25.83] |
13 | Stashevich Kirill | 2006 | BLR Belarus | 01'25''90 | 184 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:25.90 (44.57) [1:25.90] |
14 | Bugaj Filip | 2006 | POL Mukp Korona-Swim Kielce | 01'26''04 | 183 | | | |
50m 42.96 (42.96) 100m 1:26.04 (43.08) [1:26.04] |
15 | Dabrowski Pawel | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'26''60 | 180 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:26.60 (45.61) [1:26.60] |
16 | Stryjewski Szymon | 2006 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'26''72 | 179 | | | |
50m 43.89 (43.89) 100m 1:26.72 (42.83) [1:26.72] |
17 | Marcinkevicius Emilis | 2006 | LTU Alytaus Sporto Ir Rekreacijos Centras | 01'31''96 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.29 (44.29) 100m 1:31.96 (47.67) [1:31.96] |
18 | Mickiewicz Franciszek | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'32''81 | 146 | | | |
50m 46.37 (46.37) 100m 1:32.81 (46.44) [1:32.81] |
19 | Lenczewski Kacper | 2006 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'33''29 | 144 | | | |
50m 44.68 (44.68) 100m 1:33.29 (48.61) [1:33.29] |
20 | Orzolek Bartlomiej | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'38''94 | 120 | | | |
50m 49.09 (49.09) 100m 1:38.94 (49.85) [1:38.94] |
21 | Chodan Maciej | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'39''71 | 117 | | | |
50m 48.81 (48.81) 100m 1:39.71 (50.90) [1:39.71] |
22 | Brzezinski Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ks Frog Gizycko | 01'41''80 | 110 | | | |
50m 50.74 (50.74) 100m 1:41.80 (51.06) [1:41.80] |
23 | Kamper Jakub | 2006 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'44''74 | 101 | | | |
50m 52.22 (52.22) 100m 1:44.74 (52.52) [1:44.74] |