Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Junioren Jeugd Deel 2 (Oss, NED)
Societá |
---|
BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat |
NED De Gelenberg |
NED De Meer |
NED Olympia |
NED Sg Bommelerwaard |
NED Tzc Vahalis |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale |
Junioren Jeugd Deel 2 (Oss, NED)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leeuwen Yanu | 2005 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 01'09''07 | |||
2 | Os Mick | 2006 | NED De Gelenberg | 01'12''71 | |||
3 | Uebersezig Jore | 2005 | NED Olympia | 01'18''26 | |||
4 | Kers Milan | 2005 | NED Olympia | 01'22''90 | |||
5 | Schiltmans Martien | 2005 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 01'31''03 | |||
6 | Dijk Niels | 2005 | NED De Gelenberg | 01'31''32 | |||
7 | Jonkers Angelo | 2006 | NED Olympia | 01'39''66 | |||
8 | Oever Giovanni | 2006 | NED Sg Bommelerwaard | 01'44''36 | |||
9 | Brouwer Dennis | 2006 | NED Sg Bommelerwaard | 01'46''97 |