Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Junioren Jeugd + Senioren Deel 2 (Terneuzen, NED)
Societá |
---|
NED De Bevelanders |
NED De Honte |
NED De Schelde |
NED Ganze |
NED Sz'Pc De Bruinvis |
NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom |
NED Zoc |
NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust |
NED Zwemclub Koewacht |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI Finale |
Junioren Jeugd + Senioren Deel 2 (Terneuzen, NED)
100 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brink Guido | 2002 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'09''50 | |||
2 | Vermeulen Junior | 2001 | NED De Bevelanders | 01'11''33 | |||
3 | Pooter Chiel | 2001 | NED De Schelde | 01'13''19 | |||
4 | Meyer Sylvio | 2002 | NED Sz'Pc De Bruinvis | 01'23''14 | |||
5 | Sigmond Ruben | 2002 | NED De Schelde | 01'26''38 | |||
6 | Looff Tristan | 2002 | NED De Bevelanders | 01'28''72 | |||
7 | Koole Thom | 2001 | NED De Bevelanders | 01'30''88 |