1 | Nijssen Seran Nikita | 2006 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 02'54''13 | 342 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:24.38 (45.10) [1:24.38] 150m 2:14.09 (49.71) 200m 2:54.13 (40.04) [1:29.75] |
2 | Battut Lydie | 2006 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'02''67 | 296 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:28.75 (46.03) [1:28.75] 150m 2:20.12 (51.37) 200m 3:02.67 (42.55) [1:33.92] |
3 | Juanicotena Mila | 2007 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 03'09''03 | 267 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.06 (47.26) [1:29.06] 150m 2:27.76 (58.70) 200m 3:09.03 (41.27) [1:39.97] |
4 | Perin Isaline | 2006 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 03'09''71 | 265 | | | |
50m 43.14 (43.14) 100m 1:34.43 (51.29) [1:34.43] 150m 2:30.01 (55.58) 200m 3:09.71 (39.70) [1:35.28] |
5 | Poli Chiara | 2007 | FRA CN Hendaye | 03'15''93 | 240 | | | |
50m 44.99 (44.99) 100m 1:32.61 (47.62) [1:32.61] 150m 2:32.77 (1:00.16) 200m 3:15.93 (43.16) [1:43.32] |
6 | Miranda Naia | 2007 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 03'18''19 | 232 | | | |
50m 46.98 (46.98) 100m 1:36.27 (49.29) [1:36.27] 150m 2:33.24 (56.97) 200m 3:18.19 (44.95) [1:41.92] |
7 | Guignard Lily | 2007 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 03'18''28 | 232 | | | |
50m 45.24 (45.24) 100m 1:33.95 (48.71) [1:33.95] 150m 2:34.30 (1:00.35) 200m 3:18.28 (43.98) [1:44.33] |
8 | Hegoas Uhaina Kailani | 2008 | FRA Anglet Olympique | 03'21''37 | 221 | | | |
50m 46.04 (46.04) 100m 1:36.99 (50.95) [1:36.99] 150m 2:35.88 (58.89) 200m 3:21.37 (45.49) [1:44.38] |
9 | Innes Annabel | 2007 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 03'22''25 | 218 | | | |
50m 44.06 (44.06) 100m 1:34.25 (50.19) [1:34.25] 150m 2:35.97 (1:01.72) 200m 3:22.25 (46.28) [1:48.00] |
10 | Fernandez Lou Ann | 2006 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'23''78 | 213 | | | |
50m 46.69 (46.69) 100m 1:36.66 (49.97) [1:36.66] 150m 2:35.72 (59.06) 200m 3:23.78 (48.06) [1:47.12] |
11 | Dufau Aurore | 2006 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'24''49 | 211 | | | |
50m 47.43 (47.43) 100m 1:42.05 (54.62) [1:42.05] 150m 2:40.93 (58.88) 200m 3:24.49 (43.56) [1:42.44] |
12 | Martinez Romane | 2006 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 03'27''47 | 202 | | | |
50m 46.26 (46.26) 100m 1:43.05 (56.79) [1:43.05] 150m 2:41.84 (58.79) 200m 3:27.47 (45.63) [1:44.42] |
13 | Campistron Nina | 2007 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 03'30''47 | 194 | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:40.53 (53.67) [1:40.53] 150m 2:41.71 (1:01.18) 200m 3:30.47 (48.76) [1:49.94] |
14 | Rocques Peyrusse Clara | 2006 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 03'31''24 | 191 | | | |
50m 50.55 (50.55) 100m 1:47.11 (56.56) [1:47.11] 150m 2:44.50 (57.39) 200m 3:31.24 (46.74) [1:44.13] |
15 | Deriglazoff Pauline | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 04'03''57 | 125 | | | |
50m 58.90 (58.90) 100m 2:00.51 (1:01.61) [2:00.51] 150m 3:10.93 (1:10.42) 200m 4:03.57 (52.64) [2:03.06] |
16 | Mendiburu Naia | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 04'06''22 | 121 | | | |
50m 55.60 (55.60) 100m 1:58.25 (1:02.65) [1:58.25] 150m 3:13.44 (1:15.19) 200m 4:06.22 (52.78) [2:07.97] |
17 | Gantou Lili Rose | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 04'07''15 | 119 | | | |
50m 1:04.10 (1:04.10) 100m 2:03.97 (59.87) [2:03.97] 150m 3:11.32 (1:07.35) 200m 4:07.15 (55.83) [2:03.18] |
18 | Larrieu Nahia | 2008 | FRA Biarritz Olympique | 04'36''56 | 85 | | | |
50m 1:08.56 (1:08.56) 100m 2:18.28 (1:09.72) [2:18.28] 150m 3:38.11 (1:19.83) 200m 4:36.56 (58.45) [2:18.28] |