1 | Depauw Carla | 1999 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'17''96 | 645 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.65 (35.39) [1:07.65] 150m 1:43.14 (35.49) 200m 2:17.96 (34.82) [1:10.31] |
2 | Renard Manon | 2006 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 02'29''84 | 503 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:13.16 (37.91) [1:13.16] 150m 1:51.62 (38.46) 200m 2:29.84 (38.22) [1:16.68] |
3 | Dellys Justine | 2005 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'32''63 | 476 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:14.52 (38.72) [1:14.52] 150m 1:53.09 (38.57) 200m 2:32.63 (39.54) [1:18.11] |
4 | Moreau Kaxandra | 2006 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 02'33''81 | 465 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:14.96 (38.49) [1:14.96] 150m 1:54.65 (39.69) 200m 2:33.81 (39.16) [1:18.85] |
5 | Catteau Clotilde | 2005 | FRA CN Cambrai | 02'36''69 | 440 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:16.21 (39.44) [1:16.21] 150m 1:57.04 (40.83) 200m 2:36.69 (39.65) [1:20.48] |
6 | Renard Camille | 2003 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 02'37''22 | 436 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.59 (39.94) [1:15.59] 150m 1:57.06 (41.47) 200m 2:37.22 (40.16) [1:21.63] |
7 | Lempin Elise | 2005 | FRA Gravelines Natation | 02'38''57 | 425 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:16.93 (39.69) [1:16.93] 150m 1:57.75 (40.82) 200m 2:38.57 (40.82) [1:21.64] |
8 | Plouchart Heloise | 2001 | FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 02'40''77 | 407 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:18.90 (40.45) [1:18.90] 150m 2:00.24 (41.34) 200m 2:40.77 (40.53) [1:21.87] |
9 | Huchin Camille | 2003 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'40''81 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:16.71 (39.85) [1:16.71] 150m 1:58.99 (42.28) 200m 2:40.81 (41.82) [1:24.10] |
10 | Meert Laurine | 2004 | FRA Nsh Jeumont | 02'40''97 | 406 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:18.87 (40.96) [1:18.87] 150m 1:59.85 (40.98) 200m 2:40.97 (41.12) [1:22.10] |
11 | Hemelsdael Eloise | 2006 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 02'44''14 | 383 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:19.93 (41.10) [1:19.93] 150m 2:03.06 (43.13) 200m 2:44.14 (41.08) [1:24.21] |
12 | Ourdouillie Marine | 2003 | FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 02'45''29 | 375 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:20.26 (42.22) [1:20.26] 150m 2:02.58 (42.32) 200m 2:45.29 (42.71) [1:25.03] |
13 | Tavernier Lola | 2002 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 02'46''89 | 364 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:21.79 (42.53) [1:21.79] 150m 2:04.49 (42.70) 200m 2:46.89 (42.40) [1:25.10] |
14 | Dusart Elsa | 2007 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 02'47''04 | 363 | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:22.74 (42.02) [1:22.74] 150m 2:05.83 (43.09) 200m 2:47.04 (41.21) [1:24.30] |
15 | De Moor Lea | 2003 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 02'48''54 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 100m 1:22.42 (42.61) [1:22.42] 150m 2:05.33 (42.91) 200m 2:48.54 (43.21) [1:26.12] |
16 | Gergianakis Amalia | 2004 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 02'51''31 | 337 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:24.03 (43.35) [1:24.03] 150m 2:08.26 (44.23) 200m 2:51.31 (43.05) [1:27.28] |
17 | Dubois Clemence | 2005 | FRA Marcq Natation | 02'51''40 | 336 | | | |
50m 40.61 (40.61) 100m 1:24.37 (43.76) [1:24.37] 150m 2:08.47 (44.10) 200m 2:51.40 (42.93) [1:27.03] |
18 | Norbert De Jesus Cecilia | 2004 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 02'51''55 | 335 | | | |
50m 1:23.60 (1:23.60) 150m 2:08.08 (44.48) 300m 2:51.55 (43.47) [2:51.55] |
19 | Poreye Clementine | 2005 | FRA Weppes Natation | 02'52''05 | 332 | | | |
50m 40.11 (40.11) 100m 1:23.86 (43.75) [1:23.86] 150m 2:08.86 (45.00) 200m 2:52.05 (43.19) [1:28.19] |
20 | Cauchy Noemie | 2006 | FRA SO Armentieres | 02'52''41 | 330 | | | |
50m 20.32 (20.32) 100m 40.28 (19.96) [40.28] 150m 2:08.91 (1:28.63) 200m 2:52.41 (43.50) [2:12.13] |
21 | Elachachi Lyn | 2006 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 02'52''51 | 330 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:25.76 (44.32) [1:25.76] 150m 2:10.93 (45.17) 200m 2:52.51 (41.58) [1:26.75] |
22 | Fournier Yaelle | 2006 | FRA Gravelines Natation | 02'52''91 | 327 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:25.43 (44.29) [1:25.43] 150m 2:10.06 (44.63) 200m 2:52.91 (42.85) [1:27.48] |
23 | Duhamel Alicia | 2006 | FRA Gravelines Natation | 02'53''07 | 326 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:25.34 (44.59) [1:25.34] 150m 2:09.66 (44.32) 200m 2:53.07 (43.41) [1:27.73] |
24 | Verriest Marienka | 2002 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 02'53''35 | 325 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:23.13 (42.66) [1:23.13] 150m 2:08.06 (44.93) 200m 2:53.35 (45.29) [1:30.22] |
25 | Devulder Aure | 2007 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'55''04 | 316 | | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:26.77 (44.51) [1:26.77] 150m 2:11.89 (45.12) 200m 2:55.04 (43.15) [1:28.27] |
26 | Sacquepee De Andrade Anaele | 2006 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'56''82 | 306 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:27.09 (45.16) [1:27.09] 150m 2:12.95 (45.86) 200m 2:56.82 (43.87) [1:29.73] |
27 | Noel Lea | 2005 | FRA Weppes Natation | 02'57''18 | 304 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:26.42 (45.58) [1:26.42] 150m 2:12.69 (46.27) 200m 2:57.18 (44.49) [1:30.76] |
28 | Martinache Elise | 2007 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 03'03''26 | 275 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:29.09 (46.61) [1:29.09] 150m 2:16.37 (47.28) 200m 3:03.26 (46.89) [1:34.17] |
29 | Zarouri Imene | 2006 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 03'05''42 | 265 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:28.74 (46.04) [1:28.74] 150m 2:17.07 (48.33) 200m 3:05.42 (48.35) [1:36.68] |
30 | Wattel Adele | 2008 | FRA Marcq Natation | 03'07''50 | 257 | | | |
50m 44.00 (44.00) 100m 1:32.20 (48.20) [1:32.20] 150m 2:21.44 (49.24) 200m 3:07.50 (46.06) [1:35.30] |
31 | Decraene Sioban | 2007 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 03'09''15 | 250 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:32.63 (48.48) [1:32.63] 150m 2:21.06 (48.43) 200m 3:09.15 (48.09) [1:36.52] |
32 | Bridoux Lea | 2006 | FRA Weppes Natation | 03'09''35 | 249 | | | |
50m 43.52 (43.52) 100m 1:32.87 (49.35) [1:32.87] 150m 2:23.04 (50.17) 200m 3:09.35 (46.31) [1:36.48] |
33 | Kasprzak Elise | 2007 | FRA Weppes Natation | 03'14''35 | 230 | | | |
50m 45.71 (45.71) 100m 1:34.30 (48.59) [1:34.30] 150m 2:25.61 (51.31) 200m 3:14.35 (48.74) [1:40.05] |