1 | Fabregoule Antoine | 2003 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'57''35 | 481 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.35 (29.69) [57.35] |
2 | Bonnet Louis | 2002 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'58''27 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 58.27 (29.73) [58.27] |
3 | Genestier Ronan | 1999 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 00'59''31 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.68 (28.68) 100m 59.31 (30.63) [59.31] |
4 | Grandi Hugo | 2002 | FRA Nangis Natation | 00'59''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.75 (31.48) [59.75] |
5 | Datin Tristan | 2002 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'00''02 | 419 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:00.02 (30.76) [1:00.02] |
6 | Dugied Yann | 2004 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'00''06 | 418 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:00.06 (31.87) [1:00.06] |
7 | Soulie Victor | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'00''37 | 412 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.37 (31.55) [1:00.37] |
8 | Carpentier Maxime | 2003 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'02''69 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.69 (33.36) [1:02.69] |
9 | Dugrand Antoine | 1995 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'02''71 | 368 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:02.71 (33.33) [1:02.71] |
10 | Gerin Axel | 2000 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'03''38 | 356 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.38 (33.64) [1:03.38] |
11 | Collard Raphael | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'03''76 | 350 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:03.76 (33.44) [1:03.76] |
12 | Monti Ennio | 2004 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'04''07 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.07 (33.45) [1:04.07] |
13 | Rubinelli Alexandre | 2006 | FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon | 01'04''25 | 342 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.25 (33.63) [1:04.25] |
14 | Lagnez Teo | 2004 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'04''88 | 332 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:04.88 (34.47) [1:04.88] |
15 | Verriere Julian | 2003 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'04''90 | 332 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.90 (33.97) [1:04.90] |
16 | Desaintjean Aurelien | 2000 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'05''92 | 316 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:05.92 (34.25) [1:05.92] |
17 | Bouzahzah Nassim | 2005 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'06''57 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.57 (35.10) [1:06.57] |
18 | Lemaire Teo | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'07''53 | 294 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:07.53 (34.55) [1:07.53] |
19 | Ciglar Milan | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'08''91 | 277 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:08.91 (35.51) [1:08.91] |
20 | Lemaire Enzo | 2002 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'09''40 | 271 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:09.40 (36.35) [1:09.40] |
21 | Hanrard Luca | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'10''29 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:10.29 (35.95) [1:10.29] |
22 | Chupin Jules | 2006 | FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon | 01'10''78 | 255 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:10.78 (37.04) [1:10.78] |
23 | Le Pape Yohan | 2006 | FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon | 01'11''45 | 248 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:11.45 (38.09) [1:11.45] |
24 | Malvisi Tony | 1999 | FRA Cnd La Ferte-Sous-Jouarre | 01'11''55 | 247 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.55 (37.65) [1:11.55] |
25 | Hidalgo Florian | 1994 | FRA Cnd La Ferte-Sous-Jouarre | 01'14''15 | 222 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.15 (39.02) [1:14.15] |
26 | Larsonneur Theo | 2003 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'14''96 | 215 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:14.96 (39.58) [1:14.96] |
27 | Wasteau Quentin | 2004 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 01'15''28 | 212 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:15.28 (39.73) [1:15.28] |
28 | Buannic Axel | 2005 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'16''57 | 202 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:16.57 (40.23) [1:16.57] |
29 | Soundorom Kiran | 2006 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'17''48 | 195 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:17.48 (40.72) [1:17.48] |
30 | Wasteau Tom | 2004 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 01'19''71 | 179 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:19.71 (42.88) [1:19.71] |
31 | Nancey Theo | 2003 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'21''52 | 167 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:21.52 (44.20) [1:21.52] |
32 | Malet Joseph | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'21''82 | 165 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:21.82 (44.11) [1:21.82] |
33 | Asselin Benjamin | 2008 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'22''01 | 164 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:22.01 (43.01) [1:22.01] |
34 | Alary Nicolas | 2004 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'22''28 | 162 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:22.28 (44.15) [1:22.28] |
35 | Costabile Andrea | 2007 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'26''10 | 142 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:26.10 (46.09) [1:26.10] |
36 | Amatoui Augustin | 2007 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'26''44 | 140 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:26.44 (45.78) [1:26.44] |
37 | Pereirafernandes Paul | 2007 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'27''04 | 137 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:27.04 (45.29) [1:27.04] |
38 | Alonso Antoni | 2007 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 01'27''45 | 135 | | | |
50m 40.39 (40.39) 100m 1:27.45 (47.06) [1:27.45] |
39 | Small Ronan | 2004 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'27''60 | 135 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:27.60 (48.75) [1:27.60] |
40 | Virth Alessandro | 2007 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'27''78 | 134 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:27.78 (45.73) [1:27.78] |
41 | Legoff Charles | 2007 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'28''41 | 131 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:28.41 (47.26) [1:28.41] |
42 | Wasteau Raphael | 2008 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 01'30''08 | 124 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:30.08 (51.22) [1:30.08] |
43 | Lopes Diego | 2008 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'30''24 | 123 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:30.24 (49.37) [1:30.24] |
44 | Durioton Mathis | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'30''89 | 120 | | | |
50m 42.09 (42.09) 100m 1:30.89 (48.80) [1:30.89] |
45 | Delondre Emery Bastian | 2007 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 01'32''07 | 116 | | | |
50m 40.98 (40.98) 100m 1:32.07 (51.09) [1:32.07] |
46 | Amrani Amine | 2008 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'32''72 | 113 | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:32.72 (51.44) [1:32.72] |
47 | Garcia Tiago | 2008 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'34''22 | 108 | | | |
50m 45.48 (45.48) 100m 1:34.22 (48.74) [1:34.22] |
48 | Heng Anthony | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'35''75 | 103 | | | |
50m 41.82 (41.82) 100m 1:35.75 (53.93) [1:35.75] |
49 | Gerin Lucas | 2008 | FRA Nangis Natation | 01'40''65 | 89 | | | |
50m 49.12 (49.12) 100m 1:40.65 (51.53) [1:40.65] |
50 | Butet Borrelli Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'43''19 | 82 | | | |
50m 45.87 (45.87) 100m 1:43.19 (57.32) [1:43.19] |
51 | Girard Eythan | 2009 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 02'02''38 | 49 | | | |
50m 54.17 (54.17) 100m 2:02.38 (1:08.21) [2:02.38] |