Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dine Moreira Orhan | 1998 | FRA En Tours | 00'23''02 | |
2 | Lebois Pierre | 2000 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'23''76 | |
3 | Dulondel Louis | 1998 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''13 | |
4 | Laffite Evan | 2001 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''55 | |
5 | Mercury Anthony | 2001 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 00'24''62 | |
6 | Phelippeau Arthur | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'24''63 | |
    | Le Gall Theophile | 2001 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'24''63 | |
8 | Martins Matteo | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'24''64 | |
9 | Deschamps Paul | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''80 | |
10 | Gueret Maxime | 1994 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'25''02 | |
11 | Klein Alexi | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'25''53 | |
12 | Laurenchet Benzouaoui Eliott | 2003 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'26''12 | |
13 | Leroy Raphael | 2004 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'26''20 | |
14 | Drezet Sebastien | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'26''58 | |
    | Pichot Arthur | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 00'26''58 | |
16 | Bernard Planesse Eliott | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 00'26''62 | |
17 | Marret Auguste | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'26''85 | |
18 | Vines Pablo | 2004 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'27''47 | |
19 | Gerbier Baptiste | 2004 | FRA Vsf La Ferte-Bernard | 00'27''61 | |
20 | Pruvot Jules | 2003 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'27''98 | |
21 | Huvet Pansard Paul | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 00'28''11 | |
22 | Menard Theo | 2003 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'28''14 | |
23 | Tabutaud Benjamin | 2006 | FRA Csad-Chatellerault | 00'28''15 | |
24 | Baconnais Titouan | 2003 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'28''30 | |
25 | Borderon Evan | 2005 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'28''43 | |
26 | Murcy Loan | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''04 | |
27 | Le Roch Raphael | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''23 | |
28 | Malbranque Paul | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''43 | |
29 | Coupeau Tristan | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'29''73 | |
30 | Morin Mael | 2005 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 00'29''81 |