Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutin Julie | 1998 | FRA En Tours | 00'27''81 | |
2 | Frouin Meghan | 2001 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''26 | |
3 | Moreau Sarah | 2001 | FRA En Tours | 00'29''26 | |
4 | Avrard Laly | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 00'29''29 | |
5 | Phan Tamara | 2000 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'29''73 | |
6 | Boureau Marine | 2000 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'29''86 | |
7 | Lebret Delphine | 1998 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'30''14 | |
8 | Castel Margaux | 2000 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'30''44 | |
9 | Cepeck Lea | 2002 | FRA En Tours | 00'30''56 | |
10 | Aubin Eleanore | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'30''74 | |
11 | Johnston Trow Lara | 2005 | FRA Dauphins Chatellerault | 00'31''05 | |
12 | Listrat Charlotte | 2004 | FRA En Tours | 00'31''41 | |
13 | Lesage Gersende | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'31''43 | |
14 | Montarsolo Louise | 2004 | FRA Club Dauphins Cognac | 00'32''46 | |
15 | Girard Kyra | 2004 | FRA Club Dauphins Cognac | 00'33''03 | |
16 | Godineau Jeanne | 2004 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'33''39 | |
17 | Sabard Lea | 2004 | FRA En Tours | 00'33''88 | |
18 | Piotet Laurine | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'34''10 | |
19 | Peigne Leane | 2004 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'34''12 | |
20 | Moy Louna | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'34''13 | |
21 | Coiffard Angele | 2005 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'34''21 | |
22 | Chafaux Louise-Nora | 2006 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'34''24 | |
23 | Larour Capucine | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'35''47 | |
24 | Martin Emma | 2007 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'35''83 | |
25 | Etienne Alice | 2007 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'36''64 | |
26 | Grelier Ambre | 2006 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'36''97 | |
27 | Razafindrajery Degrelle Henikaja Francia | 2006 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'37''13 | |
28 | Florek Maelle | 2007 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'37''59 | |
29 | Ajlani Assiya | 2006 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'37''91 | |
30 | Nadaud Julie | 2006 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 00'39''14 |