1 | Roignant Aymeric | 1999 | FRA Angers Natation | 03'57''30 | 715 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.93 (29.66) [56.93] 200m 1:57.50 [1:00.57] 300m 3:57.30 [1:59.80] |
2 | Houot Jeremy | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 03'58''81 | 702 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 58.71 (29.82) [58.71] 200m 1:59.42 [1:00.71] 300m 3:58.81 [1:59.39] |
3 | Marinette Samuel | 1999 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'01''97 | 674 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 57.68 (29.95) [57.68] 200m 1:57.86 [1:00.18] 300m 4:01.97 [2:04.11] |
4 | Amory Alexis | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 04'03''02 | 666 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 58.89 (30.38) [58.89] 200m 2:00.61 [1:01.72] 300m 4:03.02 [2:02.41] |
5 | Ndiaye Amadou | 2001 | FRA SM Montrouge | 04'04''33 | 655 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.33 (30.78) [59.33] 200m 2:01.75 [1:02.42] 300m 4:04.33 [2:02.58] |
6 | Mercury Anthony | 2001 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 04'04''66 | 652 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.66 (30.47) [58.66] 200m 2:00.77 [1:02.11] 300m 4:04.66 [2:03.89] |
7 | Denham Michael | 2001 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'05''53 | 645 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.90 (30.19) [57.90] 200m 2:00.60 [1:02.70] 300m 4:05.53 [2:04.93] |
8 | Le Gall Theophile | 2001 | FRA SM Montrouge | 04'05''91 | 643 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.37 (30.72) [59.37] 200m 2:01.81 [1:02.44] 300m 4:05.91 [2:04.10] |
9 | Caille Dany | 2000 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'06''37 | 639 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.04 (30.71) [59.04] 200m 2:01.23 [1:02.19] 300m 4:06.37 [2:05.14] |
10 | Laffite Evan | 2001 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 04'11''23 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.28 (30.79) [59.28] 200m 2:02.51 [1:03.23] 300m 4:11.23 [2:08.72] |
11 | Phelippeau Arthur | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'13''51 | 586 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.31 (31.90) [1:01.31] 200m 2:06.69 [1:05.38] 300m 4:13.51 [2:06.82] |
12 | Tanter Colin | 2003 | FRA SM Montrouge | 04'13''71 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.53 (31.33) [1:00.53] 200m 2:05.23 [1:04.70] 300m 4:13.71 [2:08.48] |
13 | Mesange Gorgeon Jolan | 2002 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 04'14''77 | 578 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:01.79 (31.89) [1:01.79] 200m 2:07.61 [1:05.82] 300m 4:14.77 [2:07.16] |
14 | Laumonier Robin | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'15''55 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:01.50 (32.10) [1:01.50] 200m 2:07.05 [1:05.55] 300m 4:15.55 [2:08.50] |
15 | Martins Matteo | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'15''67 | 572 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:00.10 (30.77) [1:00.10] 200m 2:04.58 [1:04.48] 300m 4:15.67 [2:11.09] |
16 | Cretet Dorian | 2003 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'16''64 | 565 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.95 (31.60) [1:00.95] 200m 2:06.87 [1:05.92] 300m 4:16.64 [2:09.77] |
17 | Beduneau Maxime | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'19''83 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:01.92 (32.12) [1:01.92] 200m 2:08.33 [1:06.41] 300m 4:19.83 [2:11.50] |
18 | Billaud Nicolas | 2004 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'21''45 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.52 (32.68) [1:02.52] 200m 2:09.07 [1:06.55] 300m 4:21.45 [2:12.38] |
19 | Jouanny Adrien | 2002 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'22''47 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:03.11 (32.67) [1:03.11] 200m 2:10.49 [1:07.38] 300m 4:22.47 [2:11.98] |
20 | Denham Clement | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'22''89 | 526 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.13 (32.95) [1:03.13] 200m 2:09.65 [1:06.52] 300m 4:22.89 [2:13.24] |
21 | Choquet Simon | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'24''33 | 517 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:03.12 (32.72) [1:03.12] 200m 2:09.84 [1:06.72] 300m 4:24.33 [2:14.49] |
22 | Maillot Antoine | 2002 | FRA En Tours | 04'26''25 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.23 (32.52) [1:02.23] 200m 2:09.14 [1:06.91] 300m 4:26.25 [2:17.11] |
23 | Gounet William | 2002 | FRA En Tours | 04'27''00 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.94 (33.65) [1:03.94] 200m 2:12.50 [1:08.56] 300m 4:27.00 [2:14.50] |
24 | Coutanceau Julien | 2002 | FRA CN Lucon | 04'29''67 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.78 (32.61) [1:02.78] 200m 2:11.06 [1:08.28] 300m 4:29.67 [2:18.61] |
25 | Autin Clement | 2004 | FRA CS Melle | 04'30''07 | 485 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:03.32 (32.30) [1:03.32] 200m 2:11.11 [1:07.79] 300m 4:30.07 [2:18.96] |
26 | Proust Victor | 2001 | FRA En Tours | 04'30''67 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.49 (33.78) [1:04.49] 200m 2:14.06 [1:09.57] 300m 4:30.67 [2:16.61] |
27 | Bernard Planesse Eliott | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 04'31''91 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.81 (33.74) [1:04.81] 200m 2:14.64 [1:09.83] 300m 4:31.91 [2:17.27] |
28 | Bolut Titouan | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 04'35''73 | 456 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.40 (33.65) [1:05.40] 200m 2:15.85 [1:10.45] 300m 4:35.73 [2:19.88] |
29 | Herbulot Remi | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'35''86 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:05.28 (34.07) [1:05.28] 200m 2:16.53 [1:11.25] 300m 4:35.86 [2:19.33] |
30 | Bartkowski Benjamin | 2003 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'36''08 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.79 (35.20) [1:06.79] 200m 2:17.62 [1:10.83] 300m 4:36.08 [2:18.46] |
31 | Talens Mathieu | 2004 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 04'36''61 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.58 (33.77) [1:04.58] 200m 2:14.15 [1:09.57] 300m 4:36.61 [2:22.46] |
32 | Perichot Maxime | 2000 | FRA AS Carquefou | 04'37''85 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:04.39 (33.51) [1:04.39] 200m 2:14.57 [1:10.18] 300m 4:37.85 [2:23.28] |
33 | Fivel Demoret Alexi | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'38''35 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.05 (33.31) [1:04.05] 200m 2:14.36 [1:10.31] 300m 4:38.35 [2:23.99] |
34 | Marchand Alexis | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'39''51 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.51 (34.59) [1:06.51] 200m 2:17.96 [1:11.45] 300m 4:39.51 [2:21.55] |
35 | Vassard Gabriel | 2001 | FRA AS Carquefou | 04'40''63 | 432 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:04.71 (33.34) [1:04.71] 200m 2:15.93 [1:11.22] 300m 4:40.63 [2:24.70] |
36 | Rialland Gaston | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 04'42''87 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.13 (34.25) [1:05.13] 200m 2:17.73 [1:12.60] 300m 4:42.87 [2:25.14] |
37 | Jubineau Bastien | 2000 | FRA AS Carquefou | 04'45''63 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:05.33 (34.59) [1:05.33] 200m 2:17.75 [1:12.42] 300m 4:45.63 [2:27.88] |
38 | Morin Mael | 2005 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 04'46''94 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:08.14 (30.44) [1:08.14] 200m 2:21.92 [1:13.78] 300m 4:46.94 [2:25.02] |
39 | Huvet Pansard Paul | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 04'47''71 | 401 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:09.32 (37.90) [1:09.32] 200m 2:23.71 [1:14.39] 300m 4:47.71 [2:24.00] |
40 | Coutant Leandre | 2002 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 04'48''67 | 397 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.84 (34.95) [1:06.84] 200m 2:20.49 [1:13.65] 300m 4:48.67 [2:28.18] |
41 | Rappailles Romaric | 2001 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'51''59 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.23 (34.31) [1:06.23] 200m 2:19.34 [1:13.11] 300m 4:51.59 [2:32.25] |
42 | Rousse Raphael | 2003 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 04'54''43 | 374 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:08.71 (35.80) [1:08.71] 200m 2:21.00 [1:12.29] 300m 4:54.43 [2:33.43] |
43 | Falcao Ronan | 2004 | FRA Challans Natation | 04'56''64 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:08.28 (35.94) [1:08.28] 200m 2:24.29 [1:16.01] 300m 4:56.64 [2:32.35] |
44 | Blanchard Bossis Maxime | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'01''59 | 348 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:11.59 (37.71) [1:11.59] 200m 2:28.98 [1:17.39] 300m 5:01.59 [2:32.61] |
45 | Brunel Sam | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'06''41 | 332 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:12.26 (39.26) [1:12.26] 200m 2:30.60 [1:18.34] 300m 5:06.41 [2:35.81] |
46 | Tabutaud Benjamin | 2006 | FRA Csad-Chatellerault | 05'09''88 | 321 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:12.95 (39.14) [1:12.95] 200m 2:34.63 [1:21.68] 300m 5:09.88 [2:35.25] |
47 | Coupeau Tristan | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 05'11''63 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:13.35 (39.38) [1:13.35] 200m 2:33.97 [1:20.62] 300m 5:11.63 [2:37.66] |
48 | Hallereau Elie | 2005 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 05'12''46 | 313 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:12.56 (38.72) [1:12.56] 200m 2:32.88 [1:20.32] 300m 5:12.46 [2:39.58] |
49 | Hba Guilbaud Ilyes | 2005 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'13''53 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:13.70 (39.51) [1:13.70] 200m 2:35.26 [1:21.56] 300m 5:13.53 [2:38.27] |
50 | Cormier Malo | 2006 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 05'13''72 | 309 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:13.43 (39.22) [1:13.43] 200m 2:34.27 [1:20.84] 300m 5:13.72 [2:39.45] |
51 | Gauthier Victor | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 05'14''30 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:14.45 (39.28) [1:14.45] 200m 2:35.61 [1:21.16] 300m 5:14.30 [2:38.69] |
52 | Borderon Evan | 2005 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'15''59 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.24 (38.72) [1:13.24] 200m 2:34.04 [1:20.80] 300m 5:15.59 [2:41.55] |
53 | Delaunay Alexandre | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'15''66 | 304 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:14.66 (38.57) [1:14.66] 200m 2:35.41 [1:20.75] 300m 5:15.66 [2:40.25] |
54 | Rochais Maxence | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 05'22''99 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:18.97 (41.72) [1:18.97] 200m 2:41.15 [1:22.18] 300m 5:22.99 [2:41.84] |
55 | Merigout Matheo | 2006 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 05'28''70 | 269 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:18.55 (41.57) [1:18.55] 200m 2:43.75 [1:25.20] 300m 5:28.70 [2:44.95] |
56 | Bizieux Raphael | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'30''18 | 265 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:16.06 (40.56) [1:16.06] 200m 2:40.53 [1:24.47] 300m 5:30.18 [2:49.65] |
57 | Dereani Loche Aodren | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 05'30''48 | 264 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:17.37 (40.45) [1:17.37] 200m 2:42.33 [1:24.96] 300m 5:30.48 [2:48.15] |
58 | Foulon Maxime | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'34''21 | 256 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:11.30 (36.59) [1:11.30] 200m 2:42.89 [1:31.59] 300m 5:34.21 [2:51.32] |
59 | Smolak Esteban | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'38''25 | 247 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:18.24 (41.72) [1:18.24] 200m 2:44.84 [1:26.60] 300m 5:38.25 [2:53.41] |
60 | Carrera Alexandre | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'52''29 | 218 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:21.60 (43.92) [1:21.60] 200m 2:54.47 [1:32.87] 300m 5:52.29 [2:57.82] |
61 | Pelletreau Jean | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'28''65 | 162 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:29.83 (48.03) [1:29.83] 200m 3:11.51 [1:41.68] 300m 6:28.65 [3:17.14] |
62 | Foulon Julien | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'30''98 | 159 | | | |
50m 43.61 (43.61) 100m 1:33.97 (50.36) [1:33.97] 200m 3:14.14 [1:40.17] 300m 6:30.98 [3:16.84] |
63 | Etourneux Noa | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'56''00 | 132 | | | |
50m 44.59 (44.59) 100m 1:39.29 (54.70) [1:39.29] 200m 3:25.40 [1:46.11] 300m 6:56.00 [3:30.60] |
64 | Mesmin Gael | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 07'06''46 | 123 | | | |
50m 44.75 (44.75) 100m 1:38.75 (54.00) [1:38.75] 200m 3:28.89 [1:50.14] 300m 7:06.46 [3:37.57] |
65 | Samson Arthur | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 07'15''08 | 116 | | | |
50m 47.02 (47.02) 100m 1:42.11 (55.09) [1:42.11] 200m 3:32.14 [1:50.03] 300m 7:15.08 [3:42.94] |