1 | Maille Ilona | 2001 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'19''04 | 742 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.44 (32.35) [1:02.44] 200m 2:07.78 [1:05.34] 300m 4:19.04 [2:11.26] |
2 | Ambrass Lilou | 2002 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'21''90 | 718 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.14 (32.69) [1:03.14] 200m 2:09.70 [1:06.56] 300m 4:21.90 [2:12.20] |
3 | Moreau Sarah | 2001 | FRA En Tours | 04'22''09 | 716 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.30 (32.29) [1:02.30] 200m 2:09.15 [1:06.85] 300m 4:22.09 [2:12.94] |
4 | Coraboeuf Coline | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'28''43 | 666 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:04.34 (32.94) [1:04.34] 200m 2:12.06 [1:07.72] 300m 4:28.43 [2:16.37] |
5 | Cousseau Solene | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'28''45 | 666 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:03.59 (32.99) [1:03.59] 200m 2:11.27 [1:07.68] 300m 4:28.45 [2:17.18] |
6 | Corvaisier Louise | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'32''55 | 637 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:04.42 (33.30) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.58 (34.16) 200m 2:13.32 (34.74) [1:08.90] 250m 2:48.15 (34.83) 300m 3:23.17 (35.02) [1:09.85] 350m 3:58.32 (35.15) 400m 4:32.55 (34.23) [1:09.38] |
7 | Cepeck Lea | 2002 | FRA En Tours | 04'35''30 | 618 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:06.03 (34.73) [1:06.03] 200m 2:17.42 [1:11.39] 300m 4:35.30 [2:17.88] |
8 | Listrat Charlotte | 2004 | FRA En Tours | 04'37''04 | 606 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:06.46 (34.38) [1:06.46] 150m 1:41.54 (35.08) 200m 2:17.05 (35.51) [1:10.59] 250m 2:52.57 (35.52) 300m 3:27.86 (35.29) [1:10.81] 350m 4:03.09 (35.23) 400m 4:37.04 (33.95) [1:09.18] |
9 | Langlais Lila | 2000 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'37''13 | 606 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.48 (34.38) [1:06.48] 150m 1:41.29 (34.81) 200m 2:16.55 (35.26) [1:10.07] 250m 2:51.89 (35.34) 300m 3:27.08 (35.19) [1:10.53] 350m 4:02.60 (35.52) 400m 4:37.13 (34.53) [1:10.05] |
10 | Castel Margaux | 2000 | FRA SM Montrouge | 04'39''17 | 592 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.01 (34.96) [1:07.01] 200m 2:17.91 [1:10.90] 300m 4:39.17 [2:21.26] |
11 | Culty Louise | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'39''57 | 590 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:07.38 (34.84) [1:07.38] 150m 1:42.52 (35.14) 200m 2:18.14 (35.62) [1:10.76] 250m 2:53.56 (35.42) 300m 3:29.17 (35.61) [1:11.03] 350m 4:04.84 (35.67) 400m 4:39.57 (34.73) [1:10.40] |
12 | Bournonville Laura | 2001 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'39''77 | 589 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.89 (35.11) [1:06.89] 200m 2:18.27 [1:11.38] 300m 4:39.77 [2:21.50] |
    | Mechin Lora | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'39''77 | 589 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:06.55 (34.38) [1:06.55] 150m 1:41.56 (35.01) 200m 2:16.90 (35.34) [1:10.35] 250m 2:52.59 (35.69) 300m 3:28.29 (35.70) [1:11.39] 350m 4:04.52 (36.23) 400m 4:39.77 (35.25) [1:11.48] |
14 | Vasquez Lucie | 2004 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'41''70 | 577 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.71 (34.65) [1:06.71] 200m 2:18.56 [1:11.85] 300m 4:41.70 [2:23.14] |
    | Dalle Alienor | 2002 | FRA SM Montrouge | 04'41''70 | 577 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:06.83 (34.61) [1:06.83] 200m 2:18.13 [1:11.30] 300m 4:41.70 [2:23.57] |
16 | Delaunay Maelys | 2003 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'44''15 | 562 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.64 (35.40) [1:07.64] 150m 1:43.53 (35.89) 200m 2:19.95 (36.42) [1:12.31] 250m 2:56.45 (36.50) 300m 3:33.22 (36.77) [1:13.27] 350m 4:09.52 (36.30) 400m 4:44.15 (34.63) [1:10.93] |
17 | Rousseau Elsa | 2003 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'45''66 | 553 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.56 (35.15) [1:07.56] 150m 1:43.80 (36.24) 200m 2:20.25 (36.45) [1:12.69] 250m 2:56.79 (36.54) 300m 3:33.45 (36.66) [1:13.20] 350m 4:10.00 (36.55) 400m 4:45.66 (35.66) [1:12.21] |
18 | Simoens Lucille | 2005 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'45''97 | 551 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.20 (35.85) [1:08.20] 200m 2:21.60 [1:13.40] 300m 4:45.97 [2:24.37] |
19 | Le Mat Noelynn | 2003 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 04'49''54 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:09.39 (35.51) [1:09.39] 200m 2:21.81 [1:12.42] 300m 4:49.54 [2:27.73] |
20 | Allegre Marie | 2001 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'50''62 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.99 (35.44) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.80 (36.81) 200m 2:21.86 (37.06) [1:13.87] 250m 2:59.54 (37.68) 300m 3:37.32 (37.78) [1:15.46] 350m 4:14.57 (37.25) 400m 4:50.62 (36.05) [1:13.30] |
21 | Lorans Ines | 2001 | FRA En Tours | 04'51''45 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:08.58 (36.24) [1:08.58] 150m 1:45.38 (36.80) 200m 2:22.81 (37.43) [1:14.23] 250m 2:59.90 (37.09) 300m 3:37.25 (37.35) [1:14.44] 350m 4:14.98 (37.73) 400m 4:51.45 (36.47) [1:14.20] |
22 | Beugnard Agathe | 2004 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'51''49 | 520 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:10.16 (36.26) [1:10.16] 200m 2:24.01 [1:13.85] 300m 4:51.49 [2:27.48] |
23 | Labrugere Camille | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 04'52''09 | 517 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:10.98 (36.42) [1:10.98] 200m 2:25.38 [1:14.40] 300m 4:52.09 [2:26.71] |
24 | Quignon Carla | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'52''56 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.16 (36.70) [1:10.16] 200m 2:23.39 [1:13.23] 300m 4:52.56 [2:29.17] |
25 | Askeur Eva | 2004 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 04'57''61 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:10.37 (38.16) [1:10.37] 200m 2:26.40 [1:16.03] 300m 4:57.61 [2:31.21] |
26 | Markowicz Keren | 2004 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'58''14 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:10.75 (36.17) [1:10.75] 200m 2:25.80 [1:15.05] 300m 4:58.14 [2:32.34] |
27 | Breheret Lili Rose | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'58''31 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.77 (37.09) [1:10.77] 200m 2:26.75 [1:15.98] 300m 4:58.31 [2:31.56] |
28 | Aubin Eleanore | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 04'59''38 | 480 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.81 (37.60) [1:11.81] 200m 2:28.33 [1:16.52] 300m 4:59.38 [2:31.05] |
29 | Giraudeau Axelle | 2002 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 04'59''59 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:11.55 (36.57) [1:11.55] 200m 2:27.41 [1:15.86] 300m 4:59.59 [2:32.18] |
30 | Sabard Lea | 2004 | FRA En Tours | 04'59''88 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.62 (37.25) [1:11.62] 200m 2:28.11 [1:16.49] 300m 4:59.88 [2:31.77] |
31 | Mear Constance | 2003 | FRA AS Carquefou | 05'02''40 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:09.81 (36.13) [1:09.81] 200m 2:27.16 [1:17.35] 300m 5:02.40 [2:35.24] |
32 | Lesage Gersende | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'02''80 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:10.64 (36.69) [1:10.64] 200m 2:27.67 [1:17.03] 300m 5:02.80 [2:35.13] |
33 | Sitaud Lea | 2000 | FRA AS Carquefou | 05'03''05 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:12.11 (37.51) [1:12.11] 200m 2:29.38 [1:17.27] 300m 5:03.05 [2:33.67] |
34 | Touron Axelle | 2004 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 05'19''13 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:14.08 (38.59) [1:14.08] 200m 2:34.85 [1:20.77] 300m 5:19.13 [2:44.28] |
35 | Peltier Jodie | 2001 | FRA AS Carquefou | 05'26''87 | 369 | | | |
50m 35.34 (35.34) 100m 1:14.56 (39.22) [1:14.56] 200m 2:38.02 [1:23.46] 300m 5:26.87 [2:48.85] |
36 | Poupard Soline | 2005 | FRA CS Melle | 05'31''98 | 352 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:17.76 (40.77) [1:17.76] 200m 2:42.97 [1:25.21] 300m 5:31.98 [2:49.01] |
37 | Ditta Zoe | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'43''04 | 319 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:21.67 (43.44) [1:21.67] 200m 2:50.37 [1:28.70] 300m 5:43.04 [2:52.67] |
38 | Ajlani Assiya | 2006 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'45''10 | 313 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:20.07 (42.67) [1:20.07] 200m 2:48.68 [1:28.61] 300m 5:45.10 [2:56.42] |
39 | Perrocheau Romane | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 05'49''49 | 302 | | | |
50m 40.13 (40.13) 100m 1:24.31 (44.18) [1:24.31] 200m 2:54.80 [1:30.49] 300m 5:49.49 [2:54.69] |
40 | Chevrier Emma | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 05'56''44 | 284 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:28.05 (45.62) [1:28.05] 200m 3:00.93 [1:32.88] 300m 5:56.44 [2:55.51] |
41 | Cripps Amelia | 2008 | FRA CS Melle | 06'02''81 | 270 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:24.15 (45.54) [1:24.15] 200m 2:54.35 [1:30.20] 300m 6:02.81 [3:08.46] |
42 | De Oliveira Cardinaud Olympe | 2006 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 06'05''20 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:27.11 (46.12) [1:27.11] 200m 3:01.06 [1:33.95] 300m 6:05.20 [3:04.14] |
43 | Brin Jade | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'05''87 | 263 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:29.69 (47.22) [1:29.69] 200m 3:04.83 [1:35.14] 300m 6:05.87 [3:01.04] |
44 | Plevert Orjubin Zoe | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 06'20''33 | 234 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:27.53 (47.01) [1:27.53] 200m 3:04.53 [1:37.00] 300m 6:20.33 [3:15.80] |
45 | Guilleux Perrine | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'21''25 | 232 | | | |
50m 42.00 (42.00) 100m 1:28.85 (46.85) [1:28.85] 200m 3:07.05 [1:38.20] 300m 6:21.25 [3:14.20] |
46 | Taupin Alice | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'21''40 | 232 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:30.53 (48.23) [1:30.53] 200m 3:09.23 [1:38.70] 300m 6:21.40 [3:12.17] |
47 | Drouet Julia | 2008 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'46''21 | 192 | | | |
50m 44.82 (44.82) 100m 1:36.20 (51.38) [1:36.20] 200m 3:20.71 [1:44.51] 300m 6:46.21 [3:25.50] |
48 | Lucas Ombeline | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 06'59''87 | 174 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:36.48 (52.03) [1:36.48] 200m 3:24.30 [1:47.82] 300m 6:59.87 [3:35.57] |
49 | Chiron Pauline | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 07'02''61 | 170 | | | |
50m 44.26 (44.26) 100m 1:36.86 (52.60) [1:36.86] 200m 3:27.90 [1:51.04] 300m 7:02.61 [3:34.71] |
50 | Senlis Elisabeth | 2008 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 07'04''26 | 168 | | | |
50m 46.79 (46.79) 100m 1:41.29 (54.50) [1:41.29] 200m 3:29.05 [1:47.76] 300m 7:04.26 [3:35.21] |
51 | El Maski Khadija | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 07'04''45 | 168 | | | |
50m 45.11 (45.11) 100m 1:37.49 (52.38) [1:37.49] 200m 3:25.27 [1:47.78] 300m 7:04.45 [3:39.18] |