Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
10° Meeting National Du Choletais (Cholet, FRA) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dine Moreira Orhan | 1998 | FRA En Tours | 00'24''05 | |
2 | Lebois Pierre | 2000 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'24''06 | |
3 | Fourmy Mateo | 2000 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'24''40 | |
4 | Phelippeau Arthur | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'24''69 | |
5 | Mercury Anthony | 2001 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 00'24''74 | |
6 | Martins Matteo | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'24''76 | |
7 | Le Gall Theophile | 2001 | FRA SM Montrouge | 00'24''78 | |
8 | Deschamps Paul | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''83 | |
9 | Laffite Evan | 2001 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''93 | |
10 | Marinette Samuel | 1999 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'24''99 | |
11 | Gueret Maxime | 1994 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'25''05 | |
12 | Dulondel Louis | 1998 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'25''16 | |
13 | Visseau Maxence | 2001 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'25''18 | |
14 | Gerihanov Movla | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'25''23 | |
15 | Laurendeau Corentin | 1999 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'25''25 | |
16 | Klein Alexi | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'25''35 | |
17 | Amrandi Adel | 2001 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'25''51 | |
18 | Charrade Theo | 1998 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'25''56 | |
19 | Maillot Antoine | 2002 | FRA En Tours | 00'25''58 | |
20 | Lecrubier Oscar | 2001 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'25''66 | |
21 | Coutanceau Julien | 2002 | FRA CN Lucon | 00'25''68 | |
22 | Boulon Baptiste | 2000 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'25''73 | |
23 | Gripon Valentin | 2000 | FRA CS Melle | 00'25''92 | |
24 | Leveque Corentin | 1999 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'26''00 | |
25 | Moisan Thomas | 2002 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'26''10 | |
    | Pecheux Killian | 2002 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'26''10 | |
27 | Leroy Raphael | 2004 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'26''25 | |
28 | Amosse Yohann | 1999 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'26''28 | |
29 | Laurenchet Benzouaoui Eliott | 2003 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'26''39 | |
30 | Vassard Gabriel | 2001 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'26''57 | |
31 | Bernard Planesse Eliott | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 00'26''63 | |
32 | Drezet Sebastien | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'26''65 | |
33 | Pichot Arthur | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 00'26''69 | |
34 | Poirier Mathis | 1999 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'26''77 | |
35 | Desportes Francois | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'26''78 | |
    | Cesbron Paul | 2001 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'26''78 | |
37 | Marret Auguste | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'26''90 | |
    | Thomere Abily Ilan | 2001 | FRA CS Melle | 00'26''90 | |
39 | Mousset Romain | 1999 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 00'26''94 | |
40 | Arnault Corentin | 2002 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'26''99 | |
41 | Daviere Emile | 2002 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'27''25 | |
42 | Vines Pablo | 2004 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'27''26 | |
43 | Loquai Hugo | 2000 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'27''36 | |
44 | Baron Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | FRA Handi'Nat Region Nazairienne | 00'27''46 | |
45 | Dufourd Antoine | 2000 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'27''59 | |
46 | Pruvot Jules | 2003 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'27''62 | |
47 | Girones Vincent | 1998 | FRA Dauphins Chatellerault | 00'27''65 | |
48 | Collin Antoine | 1999 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'27''66 | |
49 | Gerbier Baptiste | 2004 | FRA Vsf La Ferte-Bernard | 00'27''81 | |
50 | Ferdonnet Melvin | 2002 | FRA Dauphins Chatellerault | 00'27''83 | |
51 | Guerlais Antoine | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'27''86 | |
52 | Nakache Yannis | 2002 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'27''88 | |
53 | Ameslant Adrien | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'28''02 | |
54 | Baconnais Titouan | 2003 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'28''03 | |
55 | Tabutaud Benjamin | 2006 | FRA Csad-Chatellerault | 00'28''06 | |
56 | Borderon Evan | 2005 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'28''25 | |
57 | Menard Theo | 2003 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'28''32 | |
58 | Delain Hadrien | 2004 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'28''50 | |
59 | Geslin Thomas | 2003 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'28''65 | |
    | Huvet Pansard Paul | 2005 | FRA En Tours | 00'28''65 | |
61 | Rappailles Romaric | 2001 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'28''70 | |
62 | Herbreteau Dorian | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'28''84 | |
63 | Posar Roman | 2000 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'28''88 | |
64 | Bouquet Antoine | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'28''93 | |
65 | Capellaro Enzo | 2004 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'28''94 | |
66 | Renoult Nicolas | 2000 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'29''00 | |
67 | Morin Mael | 2005 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 00'29''09 | |
68 | Geffrouais Ewen | 2004 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'29''14 | |
69 | Malbranque Paul | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''27 | |
    | Ribouchon Ronan | 2004 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'29''27 | |
71 | Daniel Matthis | 1998 | FRA Handi'Nat Region Nazairienne | 00'29''44 | |
72 | Murcy Loan | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''51 | |
73 | Coupeau Tristan | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'29''74 | |
74 | Le Roch Raphael | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''75 | |
75 | Gefflot Clement | 2005 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'29''83 | |
76 | Jeannes Corentin | 2002 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'29''93 | |
77 | Du Reau Elliott | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'30''05 | |
78 | Didier Theo | 2004 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'30''09 | |
79 | Smolak Esteban | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'30''31 | |
80 | Maddonini Payet Solal | 2004 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 00'30''41 | |
81 | Prunier Mathis | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'30''56 | |
82 | Blanchard Elouan | 2003 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 00'30''59 | |
83 | Perrard Vincent | 2004 | FRA AS Avrille Natation | 00'30''77 | |
84 | Heouairi Pierre | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'30''83 | |
85 | Godin Fernandes Enzo | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'30''94 | |
86 | Gauthier Victor | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'31''06 | |
87 | Foulon Maxime | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'31''14 | |
88 | Hba Guilbaud Ilyes | 2005 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'31''23 | |
89 | Merigout Matheo | 2006 | FRA CN Montmorillon | 00'31''25 | |
90 | Poulain Basile | 2006 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'31''49 | |
91 | Bizieux Raphael | 2005 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'31''54 | |
92 | Blavette Elie | 2003 | FRA Vsf La Ferte-Bernard | 00'32''01 | |
93 | Gerbier Louis | 2006 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'32''15 | |
94 | Clouet Constant | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'32''51 | |
95 | Cormier Malo | 2006 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'32''60 | |
96 | Kovacs Zsombor | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'32''66 | |
97 | Lebreton Auguste | 2007 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'32''79 | |
98 | Delaunay Alexandre | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'32''81 | |
99 | Lebois Simon | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'32''85 | |
100 | Godart Yohann | 2001 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'32''99 | |
101 | Himler Filip | 2006 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 00'33''02 | |
102 | Rageau Tiziano | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'33''23 | |
103 | Rochais Maxence | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'33''24 | |
104 | Marmin Alexis | 2004 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 00'33''33 | |
105 | Houot Romain | 2007 | FRA Amicale Creil Natation | 00'33''44 | |
106 | Daguet Thomas | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'33''90 | |
107 | Cardineau Louis | 2005 | FRA CS Melle | 00'34''08 | |
108 | Delhaye Sundaram | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'34''52 | |
109 | Bertrand Aurelien | 2007 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'34''65 | |
110 | Dananchet Mael | 2006 | FRA CS Melle | 00'34''79 | |
111 | Dereani Loche Aodren | 2005 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'35''43 | |
112 | Altare Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA Club Natation Herbretais | 00'35''69 | |
113 | Klopocki Justin | 2007 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'35''90 | |
114 | Carrera Alexandre | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'36''41 | |
115 | Gueu Mathis | 2007 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'36''59 | |
116 | Buret Martin | 2007 | FRA CS Melle | 00'37''09 | |
117 | Mechych Ylias | 1980 | FRA Handi'Nat Region Nazairienne | 00'37''13 | |
118 | Manni Adam | 2006 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'37''30 | |
119 | Salle Nino | 2007 | FRA CS Melle | 00'37''37 | |
120 | Pelletreau Jean | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'37''58 | |
121 | Triou Anton | 2006 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'37''75 | |
122 | Baumier Samy | 2007 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'37''77 | |
123 | Samson Arthur | 2006 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'38''66 | |
124 | Etourneux Noa | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'39''43 | |
125 | Foulon Julien | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'39''64 | |
126 | Bouloc Timothe | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'41''67 | |
127 | Mesmin Gael | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'42''33 | |
128 | Biraud Joris | 2003 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'43''09 | |
129 | Boumard Matheo | 2005 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'44''58 | |
130 | Gul Arda | 2007 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'45''04 | |
131 | Touron Yoni | 2007 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 00'45''29 |