1 | Rakotondramanga Eliot Tahina | 2002 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'55''82 | 639 | | | |
50m 25.95 (25.95) 100m 55.82 (29.87) [55.82] |
2 | Naud Theo | 2001 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'57''35 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.35 (30.02) [57.35] |
3 | Pech Killian | 2002 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 00'57''86 | 573 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 57.86 (30.89) [57.86] |
4 | Houot Jeremy | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'57''92 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.92 (30.49) [57.92] |
5 | Dulondel Louis | 1998 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'58''18 | 564 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 58.18 (31.45) [58.18] |
6 | Nedelec Colin | 2002 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'58''24 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 58.24 (30.94) [58.24] |
7 | Soulas Alexis | 2000 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'58''37 | 558 | | | |
50m 27.36 (27.36) 100m 58.37 (31.01) [58.37] |
8 | Gerihanov Movla | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'58''51 | 554 | | | |
50m 27.23 (27.23) 100m 58.51 (31.28) [58.51] |
9 | Charrade Theo | 1998 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'58''79 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 58.79 (31.65) [58.79] |
10 | Thenu Maxime | 2002 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'59''63 | 524 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 59.63 (32.11) [59.63] |
11 | Dandeleux Lucas | 2001 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'59''88 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.52 (28.52) 100m 59.88 (31.36) [59.88] |
12 | Aubin Samuel | 2001 | FRA Angers Natation | 00'59''94 | 516 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 59.94 (32.35) [59.94] |
13 | Wilhelm Hugo | 2002 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'00''52 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 1:00.52 (32.05) [1:00.52] |
14 | Tondeur Maxime | 2001 | FRA Pont-Audemer Nautic Club | 01'00''95 | 490 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 1:00.95 (32.81) [1:00.95] |
15 | Louis Matheo | 2003 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'01''09 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.09 (32.07) [1:01.09] |
16 | Rastouil Hugo | 2001 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 01'01''12 | 486 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:01.12 (32.57) [1:01.12] |
17 | Havard Tristan | 2001 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'01''44 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:01.44 (32.58) [1:01.44] |
18 | Lambert Mickael | 1994 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 01'01''67 | 473 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:01.67 (33.03) [1:01.67] |
19 | Pichot Arthur | 2003 | FRA En Tours | 01'01''74 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:01.74 (32.40) [1:01.74] |
20 | Le Gall Theophile | 2001 | FRA SM Montrouge | 01'02''12 | 463 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.12 (32.93) [1:02.12] |
21 | Desportes Francois | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'02''19 | 462 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:02.19 (32.79) [1:02.19] |
22 | Chiron Hugo | 2001 | FRA Nantes Natation | 01'02''25 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:02.25 (33.22) [1:02.25] |
23 | Beduneau Maxime | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'03''16 | 441 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.16 (33.24) [1:03.16] |
24 | Choquet Simon | 2002 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'03''33 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.33 (33.55) [1:03.33] |
25 | Cretet Dorian | 2003 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'03''61 | 431 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:03.61 (33.68) [1:03.61] |
26 | Pruvot Jules | 2003 | FRA AS Carquefou | 01'03''71 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:03.71 (34.56) [1:03.71] |
27 | Marinette Samuel | 1999 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 01'03''78 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:03.78 (34.14) [1:03.78] |
28 | Gay Yael | 2002 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 01'03''79 | 428 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.79 (34.35) [1:03.79] |
29 | Labrousse Axel | 2001 | FRA CN Niort | 01'04''47 | 414 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:04.47 (35.16) [1:04.47] |
30 | Roblin Simon | 2003 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 01'04''87 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:04.87 (33.55) [1:04.87] |
31 | Lecrubier Oscar | 2001 | FRA AS Carquefou | 01'05''13 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:05.13 (35.58) [1:05.13] |
32 | Bartkowski Benjamin | 2003 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 01'05''41 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:05.41 (34.91) [1:05.41] |
33 | Pecheux Killian | 2002 | FRA Challans Natation | 01'05''68 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.68 (34.93) [1:05.68] |
34 | Marchand Alexis | 2003 | FRA Angers Natation | 01'05''73 | 391 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:05.73 (35.17) [1:05.73] |
35 | Marret Auguste | 2004 | FRA La Roche-Sur-Yon Natation | 01'06''56 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:06.56 (36.21) [1:06.56] |
36 | Duval Elias | 2004 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 01'07''52 | 361 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:07.52 (36.30) [1:07.52] |
37 | Baconnais Titouan | 2003 | FRA Challans Natation | 01'07''82 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.82 (36.68) [1:07.82] |
38 | Thomere Abily Ilan | 2001 | FRA CS Melle | 01'08''96 | 338 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:08.96 (37.46) [1:08.96] |
39 | Nakache Yannis | 2002 | FRA Saumur Natation | 01'08''98 | 338 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:08.98 (37.23) [1:08.98] |
40 | Gerbier Baptiste | 2004 | FRA Vsf La Ferte-Bernard | 01'09''02 | 338 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.02 (36.65) [1:09.02] |
41 | Loquai Hugo | 2000 | FRA Challans Natation | 01'09''40 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:09.40 (37.69) [1:09.40] |
42 | Baron Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | FRA Handi'Nat Region Nazairienne | 01'10''37 | 318 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:10.37 (39.20) [1:10.37] |
43 | Autin Clement | 2004 | FRA CS Melle | 01'10''47 | 317 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:10.47 (37.78) [1:10.47] |
44 | Ameslant Adrien | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 01'10''49 | 317 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:10.49 (38.55) [1:10.49] |
45 | Eve Logan | 2003 | FRA Les Sables D'Olonne Natation | 01'11''26 | 307 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:11.26 (38.57) [1:11.26] |
46 | Daniel Matthis | 1998 | FRA Handi'Nat Region Nazairienne | 01'12''28 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:12.28 (39.08) [1:12.28] |
47 | Hay Adrien | 2004 | FRA SN Parthenay | 01'17''74 | 236 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:17.74 (43.53) [1:17.74] |
48 | Bouquet Antoine | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 01'18''44 | 230 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:18.44 (43.08) [1:18.44] |
49 | Hallereau Elie | 2005 | FRA CN Beaupreau | 01'19''51 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:19.51 (42.67) [1:19.51] |
50 | Prunier Mathis | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 01'19''70 | 219 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:19.70 (44.35) [1:19.70] |
51 | Houot Romain | 2007 | FRA Amicale Creil Natation | 01'22''23 | 199 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:22.23 (43.77) [1:22.23] |
52 | Poulain Basile | 2006 | FRA Challans Natation | 01'22''59 | 197 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:22.59 (46.14) [1:22.59] |
53 | Lousley Alexis | 2006 | FRA CS Melle | 01'27''01 | 168 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:27.01 (46.98) [1:27.01] |
54 | Chevalier Noah | 2005 | FRA CN Bressuire | 01'29''18 | 156 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:29.18 (50.66) [1:29.18] |
55 | Nouteau Jean | 2007 | FRA Saumur Natation | 01'36''81 | 122 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:36.81 (55.51) [1:36.81] |