1 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'35''77 | 644 | | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:14.81 (39.09) [1:14.81] 150m 1:54.68 (39.87) 200m 2:35.77 (41.09) [1:20.96] |
2 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''87 | 619 | | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:17.02 (40.30) [1:17.02] 150m 1:58.01 (40.99) 200m 2:37.87 (39.86) [1:20.85] |
3 | Stevanella Ilaria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''79 | 597 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:16.62 (40.36) [1:16.62] 150m 1:57.80 (41.18) 200m 2:39.79 (41.99) [1:23.17] |
4 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''66 | 576 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:18.23 (40.74) [1:18.23] 150m 1:59.59 (41.36) 200m 2:41.66 (42.07) [1:23.43] |
5 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''95 | 573 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.47 (41.05) [1:17.47] 150m 1:59.46 (41.99) 200m 2:41.95 (42.49) [1:24.48] |
6 | Bonaudo Costanza | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''61 | 566 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:19.17 (41.40) [1:19.17] 150m 2:01.16 (41.99) 200m 2:42.61 (41.45) [1:23.44] |
7 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'44''06 | 551 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.26 (41.02) [1:18.26] 150m 2:00.38 (42.12) 200m 2:44.06 (43.68) [1:25.80] |
8 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'44''20 | 550 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:20.43 (42.36) [1:20.43] 150m 2:03.07 (42.64) 200m 2:44.20 (41.13) [1:23.77] |
9 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''57 | 536 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.77 (41.53) [1:18.77] 150m 2:01.41 (42.64) 200m 2:45.57 (44.16) [1:26.80] |
10 | Siddi Alessandra | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''08 | 531 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:18.54 (41.05) [1:18.54] 150m 2:01.64 (43.10) 200m 2:46.08 (44.44) [1:27.54] |
11 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''21 | 521 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.68 (42.82) [1:20.68] 150m 2:04.74 (44.06) 200m 2:47.21 (42.47) [1:26.53] |
12 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''66 | 517 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:21.83 (42.76) [1:21.83] 150m 2:05.83 (44.00) 200m 2:47.66 (41.83) [1:25.83] |
13 | Xausa Elisa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'50''33 | 493 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:20.66 (42.06) [1:20.66] 150m 2:04.82 (44.16) 200m 2:50.33 (45.51) [1:29.67] |
14 | Barale Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'51''07 | 486 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:21.39 (42.69) [1:21.39] 150m 2:05.55 (44.16) 200m 2:51.07 (45.52) [1:29.68] |
15 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'51''32 | 484 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:22.61 (43.73) [1:22.61] 150m 2:07.04 (44.43) 200m 2:51.32 (44.28) [1:28.71] |
16 | Mangialardi Giulia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''84 | 480 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:20.32 (42.07) [1:20.32] 150m 2:04.60 (44.28) 200m 2:51.84 (47.24) [1:31.52] |
17 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'52''45 | 475 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:22.15 (43.31) [1:22.15] 150m 2:06.95 (44.80) 200m 2:52.45 (45.50) [1:30.30] |
18 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'52''73 | 472 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:23.82 (44.60) [1:23.82] 150m 2:08.91 (45.09) 200m 2:52.73 (43.82) [1:28.91] |
19 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'58''12 | 431 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:26.08 (45.64) [1:26.08] 150m 2:12.46 (46.38) 200m 2:58.12 (45.66) [1:32.04] |
20 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''36 | 429 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:26.23 (45.20) [1:26.23] 150m 2:12.02 (45.79) 200m 2:58.36 (46.34) [1:32.13] |
21 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'58''63 | 427 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:27.39 (45.71) [1:27.39] 150m 2:13.31 (45.92) 200m 2:58.63 (45.32) [1:31.24] |
22 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'58''80 | 426 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:26.86 (45.59) [1:26.86] 150m 2:13.25 (46.39) 200m 2:58.80 (45.55) [1:31.94] |
23 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 03'00''85 | 411 | | | |
50m 40.81 (40.81) 100m 1:26.60 (45.79) [1:26.60] 150m 2:14.68 (48.08) 200m 3:00.85 (46.17) [1:34.25] |
24 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 03'02''60 | 400 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:28.86 (47.18) [1:28.86] 150m 2:17.22 (48.36) 200m 3:02.60 (45.38) [1:33.74] |
25 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'03''23 | 396 | | | |
50m 42.37 (42.37) 100m 1:28.68 (46.31) [1:28.68] 150m 2:15.61 (46.93) 200m 3:03.23 (47.62) [1:34.55] |
26 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'03''32 | 395 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:28.54 (46.71) [1:28.54] 150m 2:16.00 (47.46) 200m 3:03.32 (47.32) [1:34.78] |
27 | Cipullo Elena | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'06''02 | 378 | | | |
50m 42.11 (42.11) 100m 1:29.60 (47.49) [1:29.60] 150m 2:17.97 (48.37) 200m 3:06.02 (48.05) [1:36.42] |
28 | Blanchet Sveva | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'08''01 | 366 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:31.16 (48.27) [1:31.16] 150m 2:19.33 (48.17) 200m 3:08.01 (48.68) [1:36.85] |
29 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'12''00 | 344 | | | |
50m 43.91 (43.91) 100m 1:33.08 (49.17) [1:33.08] 150m 2:22.51 (49.43) 200m 3:12.00 (49.49) [1:38.92] |
30 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'14''48 | 331 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:30.87 (49.38) [1:30.87] 150m 2:23.17 (52.30) 200m 3:14.48 (51.31) [1:43.61] |