Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Tokyo Winter Edition 1° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''68 | |||
2 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''02 | |||
3 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''07 | |||
4 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''35 | |||
5 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''60 | |||
6 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''71 | |||
7 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''30 | |||
8 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''31 | |||
9 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''42 | |||
10 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'00''83 | |||
11 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''12 | |||
12 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''15 | |||
13 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''11 | |||
14 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'02''37 | |||
15 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''97 | |||
16 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''12 | |||
17 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''39 | |||
18 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''69 | |||
19 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''06 | |||
20 | Vorraro Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'04''14 | |||
21 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''37 | |||
22 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''50 | |||
23 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'04''53 | |||
24 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''80 | |||
25 | Spina Alessio | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''07 | |||
26 | Pochettino Andrea | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''12 | |||
27 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''47 | |||
28 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''84 | |||
29 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''21 | |||
30 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'06''67 | |||
31 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''71 | |||
    | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |