Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Youth Olympic Games 2018 (Buenos Aires, ARG) - 5° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Youth Olympic Games 2018 (Buenos Aires, ARG) - 5° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen Huy Hoang | 2000 | VIE Vietnam | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'50''20 | ||||
2 | Mckeown Kaylee Rochelle | 2001 | AUS Australia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''28 | ||||
3 | Yoshida Keisuke | 2000 | JPN Japan | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'53''85 | ||||
4 | Vaskina Daria | 2002 | RUS Russia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''38 | ||||
5 | De Tullio Marco | 2000 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'55''81 | ||||
6 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''62 | ||||
    | Houlie Michael James | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'27''33 | ||||
8 | Zenimoto Hvas Tomoe | 2000 | NOR Norway | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''63 | ||||
    | Markov Daniil | 2000 | RUS Russia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''63 | ||||
10 | Kalmar Akos | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 07'56''43 | ||||
11 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''65 | ||||
12 | Kraska Jakub Kazimierz | 2000 | POL Poland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'49''70 | ||||
13 | Shen Jiahao | 2001 | CHN China | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'23''83 | ||||
14 | Calvelo De Souza Andre Luiz | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'49''87 | ||||
15 | Touili Lila | 2000 | FRA France | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''78 | ||||
16 | Beaugrand Paul | 2000 | FRA France | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'01''93 | ||||
17 | White Rhyan Elizabeth | 2000 | USA United States | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''86 | ||||
18 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Republic | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''33 | ||||
    | Lee Yooyeon | 2000 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''07 | ||||
20 | De Goeij Fernanda | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'28''91 | ||||
    | Lee Yooyeon | 2000 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''11 | ||||
22 | Calloni Johannes Michael | 2000 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'03''30 | ||||
23 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''16 | ||||
    | Hanson Robin | 2001 | SWE Sweden | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''17 | ||||
    | Kraska Jakub Kazimierz | 2000 | POL Poland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''17 | ||||
26 | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''18 | ||||
27 | Minakov Andrei | 2002 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''20 | ||||
28 | Calvelo De Souza Andre Luiz | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''24 | ||||
29 | McSharry Mona Lucille | 2000 | IRL Ireland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''42 | ||||
30 | Yang Junxuan | 2002 | CHN China | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''43 | ||||
    | Miroslaw Rafael Gentrit | 2001 | GER Germany | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''28 | ||||
    | Hafnaoui Ahmed Ayoub | 2002 | TUN Tunisia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'04''43 | ||||
33 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Republic | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''44 | ||||
    | Frias Molina Tamara | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'29''01 | ||||
35 | Sameh Abdelrahman | 2000 | EGY Egypt | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'24''07 | ||||
36 | Klancar Neza | 2000 | SLO Slovenia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''47 | ||||
    | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''36 | ||||
    | Reid Zac | 2000 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'05''27 | ||||
39 | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'24''11 | ||||
40 | Petkova Diana | 2000 | BUL Bulgaria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''53 | ||||
    | Sun Jiajun | 2000 | CHN China | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'27''91 | ||||
42 | Broad Madison | 2000 | CAN Canada | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'29''12 | ||||
43 | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'59''72 | ||||
44 | Martins Costa Peixoto Lucas | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''53 | ||||
45 | Douglass Katherine | 2001 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''57 | ||||
    | Miroslaw Rafael Gentrit | 2001 | GER Germany | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''54 | ||||
    | Koehler Angelina | 2000 | GER Germany | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'59''78 | ||||
48 | Houlie Michael James | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'27''99 | ||||
    | Markov Daniil | 2000 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''60 | ||||
50 | Yamamoto Mayuka | 2000 | JPN Japan | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''62 | ||||
51 | Martins Costa Peixoto Lucas | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''70 | ||||
52 | Burdisso Federico | 2001 | ITA Italia | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'24''25 | ||||
    | Klancar Neza | 2000 | SLO Slovenia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''65 | ||||
    | Yang Junxuan | 2002 | CHN China | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''65 | ||||
    | Sun Jiajun | 2000 | CHN China | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''05 | ||||
    | Hong Jinquan | 2003 | CHN China | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''71 | ||||
57 | Djakovic Antonio | 2002 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''73 | ||||
    | Klevanovich Elizaveta | 2001 | RUS Russia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'55''92 | ||||
    | Koehler Angelina | 2000 | GER Germany | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'59''99 | ||||
60 | Powell Robert | 2000 | IRL Ireland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''76 | ||||
61 | Brinkworth Ashton | 2000 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''77 | ||||
    | Da Graca Antunes Lopes Jose Paulo | 2000 | POR Portugal | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'09''43 | ||||
63 | Yang Junxuan | 2002 | CHN China | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'56''00 | ||||
64 | Douglass Katherine | 2001 | USA United States | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''71 | ||||
    | Hong Jinquan | 2003 | CHN China | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''81 | ||||
    | Loktev Denis | 2000 | ISR Israel | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''81 | ||||
67 | Cruz Zuniga Guillermo Ruben Billy | 2000 | MEX Mexico | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''84 | ||||
    | Egorova Polina | 2000 | RUS Russia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''14 | ||||
    | Julia Tous Ferran | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'09''92 | ||||
    | Koziejko Bartlomiej | 2000 | POL Poland | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'09''97 | ||||
71 | Pickett Michael | 2002 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'50''86 | ||||
72 | Klevanovich Elizaveta | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''74 | ||||
    | Pickett Michael | 2002 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''89 | ||||
74 | Loktev Denis | 2000 | ISR Israel | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''91 | ||||
    | Lin Xintong | 2000 | CHN China | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''21 | ||||
76 | McSharry Mona Lucille | 2000 | IRL Ireland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''76 | ||||
    | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | POL Poland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''76 | ||||
    | Egorova Polina | 2000 | RUS Russia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''23 | ||||
79 | Leibel Kyla | 2001 | CAN Canada | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''77 | ||||
    | Milanovich Alexander | 2002 | CAN Canada | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''19 | ||||
81 | Webb Abbey | 2001 | AUS Australia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''80 | ||||
    | Yamamoto Mayuka | 2000 | JPN Japan | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''80 | ||||
    | Hanson Robin | 2001 | SWE Sweden | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'50''99 | ||||
84 | Taniguchi Taku | 2001 | JPN Japan | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''22 | ||||
    | Schmidt Aaron | 2000 | GER Germany | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''73 | ||||
86 | Djakovic Antonio | 2002 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''04 | ||||
    | Guevara Hernandez Miriam Carolina | 2000 | MEX Mexico | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''36 | ||||
    | Camblong Tommy Lee | 2001 | FRA France | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'11''82 | ||||
89 | Brinkworth Ashton | 2000 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''05 | ||||
90 | Antoniou Kalia | 2000 | CYP Cyprus | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''86 | ||||
    | Taniguchi Taku | 2001 | JPN Japan | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''28 | ||||
92 | Barseghyan Artur | 2002 | ARM Armenia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'51''14 | ||||
    | Shkurdai Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'00''48 | ||||
    | Gil Corbacho Marcos | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'12''93 | ||||
95 | Powell Robert | 2000 | IRL Ireland | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''19 | ||||
96 | Trevisan Raurich Marinha Rafaela | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'56''46 | ||||
    | Yanchev Yordan | 2001 | BUL Bulgaria | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'13''49 | ||||
98 | Nazarova Diana | 2000 | KAZ Kazakhistan | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'29''55 | ||||
    | Cruz Zuniga Guillermo Ruben Billy | 2000 | MEX Mexico | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''23 | ||||
100 | Antoniou Kalia | 2000 | CYP Cyprus | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''95 | ||||
101 | Barseghyan Artur | 2002 | ARM Armenia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''33 | ||||
    | Georgakopoulos Andreas | 2000 | GRE Greece | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'14''71 | ||||
103 | Webb Abbey | 2001 | AUS Australia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''99 | ||||
    | Lema Julieta | 2000 | ARG Argentina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'25''99 | ||||
    | Klevanovich Elizaveta | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'25''99 | ||||
106 | Petkova Diana | 2000 | BUL Bulgaria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''00 | ||||
    | Gerasimenko Vladislav | 2001 | RUS Russia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''43 | ||||
    | Petrashov Denis | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''43 | ||||
    | Douglass Katherine | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | 00'56''65 | ||||
    | Ozkan Aleyna | 2002 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''77 | ||||
111 | Corbeau Caspar James | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''44 | ||||
    | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''42 | ||||
113 | Lema Julieta | 2000 | ARG Argentina | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''02 | ||||
    | Milanovich Alexander | 2002 | CAN Canada | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''46 | ||||
115 | Saint-Upery Diaz Santiago | 2000 | URU Uruguay | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''47 | ||||
    | Junevik Sara | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'00''85 | ||||
    | Page Advait | 2001 | IND India | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'16''06 | ||||
118 | Lacanski Boris | 2002 | SRB Serbia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'16''17 | ||||
119 | Heinola Nea Amanda | 2000 | FIN Finland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''08 | ||||
    | Ghaffari Mohamed Aziz | 2000 | TUN Tunisia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''55 | ||||
    | Bedour Mohammed | 2000 | JOR Jordan | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''56 | ||||
122 | Pinheiro De Souza Vitor | 2001 | BRA Brazil | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''53 | ||||
123 | Liendo Edwards Joshua Ismael | 2002 | CAN Canada | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''60 | ||||
    | Stadnyk Yuliia | 2000 | UKR Ukraine | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''01 | ||||
125 | Grindheim Andre Klippenberg | 2000 | NOR Norway | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''55 | ||||
    | Delices Jean Marc | 2000 | FRA France | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''62 | ||||
    | Kan Cheuk Tung Natalie | 2002 | HKG Hong Kong | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''05 | ||||
    | Kan Cheuk Tung Natalie | 2002 | HKG Hong Kong | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''06 | ||||
    | Kurachkin Kanstantin | 2000 | BLR Belarus | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'17''62 | ||||
130 | Koehler Angelina | 2000 | GER Germany | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''15 | ||||
131 | Babic S.Dusan | 2000 | SRB Serbia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''71 | ||||
132 | Petrashov Denis | 2000 | KGZ Kyrgyzstan | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''62 | ||||
    | Lin Xintong | 2000 | CHN China | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''19 | ||||
    | Stadnyk Yuliia | 2000 | UKR Ukraine | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''19 | ||||
    | Freeman James Samuel | 2001 | BOT Botswana | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'18''64 | ||||
136 | Ryan Michaela | 2002 | AUS Australia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''20 | ||||
137 | Leibel Kyla | 2001 | CAN Canada | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''19 | ||||
138 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | POL Poland | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''21 | ||||
139 | Phillip Elinah | 2000 | IVB British Virgin Islands | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''22 | ||||
    | Coetzee Dune | 2002 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''29 | ||||
    | Ryan Michaela | 2002 | AUS Australia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''30 | ||||
142 | Jackson Joseph | 2000 | AUS Australia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''87 | ||||
143 | Ozkan Aleyna | 2002 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''41 | ||||
144 | Turan Efe | 2000 | TUR Turkiye | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''94 | ||||
145 | De Carvalho Pessanha Maria Luiza | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 01'01''46 | ||||
146 | Saint-Upery Diaz Santiago | 2000 | URU Uruguay | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''76 | ||||
    | Nortje Gabriel Pieter | 2001 | RSA Sud Africa | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''99 | ||||
    | Seeliger Bjoern | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'51''99 | ||||
    | Junevik Sara | 2000 | SWE Sweden | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''50 | ||||
150 | Dijkstra Juri Benjamin | 2000 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''77 | ||||
151 | Semizhon Alena | 2003 | BLR Belarus | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'26''32 | ||||
    | Dijkstra Juri Benjamin | 2000 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''79 | ||||
    | Guevara Hernandez Miriam Carolina | 2000 | MEX Mexico | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 01'01''54 | ||||
154 | Yavari Foroushani Alireza | 2000 | IRI Islamic Reppublic Of Iran | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'52''08 | ||||
155 | Setin Sartori Murilo | 2002 | BRA Brazil | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'22''27 | ||||
156 | Legband Kai | 2000 | BER Bermuda | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'52''21 | ||||
157 | Rudavs Didzis | 2001 | LAT Latvia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | 00'28''89 | ||||
158 | Corbeau Caspar James | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'28''90 | ||||
    | Barao William | 2001 | USA United States | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 08'23''60 | ||||
160 | Kirby Jack Stewart | 2000 | BAR Barbados | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | 00'52''29 |