Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
100 Misti Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brojanowska Natalia | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'16''34 | |||
2 | Sobczak Antosia | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'19''48 | |||
3 | Maciejewska Antonina | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'20''06 | |||
4 | Filipowicz Barbara | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 01'23''14 | |||
5 | Rojek Wiktoria | 2007 | POL UKS Manta Warszawa-Wlochy | 01'23''24 | |||
6 | Bonecka Anna | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'23''47 | |||
7 | Dudzinska Oliwia | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'23''65 | |||
8 | Oraszek Karolina | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'24''40 | |||
9 | Bortlisz Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 01'25''22 | |||
10 | Cisek Olga | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'26''13 | |||
11 | Jaworska Milena | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 01'26''66 | |||
12 | Przybylska Oliwia | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'27''70 | |||
13 | Olbrys Katarzyna | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'28''49 | |||
14 | Olszewska Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'29''72 | |||
15 | Tchorzewska Magdalena | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 01'30''78 | |||
16 | Tomkiel Anna | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'33''29 | |||
17 | Ostaszewska Amelia | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'34''22 | |||
18 | Bakun Maja | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'35''89 | |||
19 | Drozdowska Ines | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'36''04 | |||
20 | Tabor Antonina | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'37''26 | |||
21 | Wyczolek Zofia | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'37''71 | |||
22 | Popoaca Maya | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 01'38''36 | |||
23 | Dolowy Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'40''07 | |||
24 | Glonkowska Jagoda | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'40''08 | |||
25 | Zukowska Maja | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'40''76 | |||
26 | Kawka Magdalena | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'44''44 | |||
27 | Baranowska Klaudia | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 01'47''93 | |||
28 | Zahorowska Matylda | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'02''57 |