Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 |
Grand Prix Wmozp 2007 - III Runda (Warsaw, POL)
200 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milkowski Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 02'32''78 | |||
2 | Slesik Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'40''51 | |||
3 | Cur Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'43''26 | |||
4 | Eromin Jan | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 02'46''84 | |||
5 | Kozlowski Iwo | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'46''88 | |||
6 | Dublewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'47''94 | |||
7 | Mrugala Michal | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 02'49''65 | |||
8 | Szczepaniak Michal | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 02'50''99 | |||
9 | Kulesza Jakub | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'53''00 | |||
10 | Tobiasz Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'54''51 | |||
11 | Burczynski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'56''92 | |||
12 | Bedynski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'58''29 | |||
13 | Barcinski Natan | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'01''05 | |||
14 | Stawiarski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'01''37 | |||
15 | Putek Patryk | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 03'01''44 | |||
16 | Kopiczynski Maciek | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 03'03''43 | |||
17 | Stefanski Leon | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 03'05''22 | |||
18 | Rahman Maximilian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'07''20 | |||
19 | Pusz Gajos Ignacy | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 03'07''57 | |||
20 | Oracz Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 03'08''60 | |||
21 | Lukawski Tomasz | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 03'08''73 | |||
22 | Koluch Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 03'11''79 | |||
23 | Just Rafal | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 03'17''94 | |||
24 | Salbut Oskar | 2007 | POL Buks Warszawa | 03'18''23 | |||
25 | Lewinski Kamil | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 03'19''29 | |||
26 | Jadowski Szymon | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 03'19''86 | |||
27 | Szustowicz Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 03'21''10 | |||
28 | Zakrzewski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'25''89 |