1 | White Rhyan Elizabeth | 2000 | USA United States | 02'12''21 | 826 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.76 (33.89) [1:04.76] 150m 1:38.33 (33.57) 200m 2:12.21 (33.88) [1:07.45] |
2 | Broad Madison | 2000 | CAN Canada | 02'12''94 | 812 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.82 (34.28) [1:04.82] 150m 1:39.25 (34.43) 200m 2:12.94 (33.69) [1:08.12] |
3 | Peng Xuwei | 2003 | CHN China | 02'13''06 | 810 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.72 (33.61) [1:04.72] 150m 1:39.20 (34.48) 200m 2:13.06 (33.86) [1:08.34] |
4 | Garcia Kirichenko Cristina | 2001 | ESP Spagna | 02'13''25 | 807 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:05.92 (33.70) [1:05.92] 150m 1:39.62 (33.70) 200m 2:13.25 (33.63) [1:07.33] |
5 | Mckeown Kaylee Rochelle | 2001 | AUS Australia | 02'13''32 | 805 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.53 (34.34) [1:05.53] 150m 1:39.98 (34.45) 200m 2:13.32 (33.34) [1:07.79] |
6 | Salcutan Tatiana | 2001 | MDA Moldova | 02'13''56 | 801 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.59 (34.32) [1:05.59] 150m 1:39.95 (34.36) 200m 2:13.56 (33.61) [1:07.97] |
7 | Ilyes Laura Vanda | 2001 | HUN Hungary | 02'13''83 | 796 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.40 (33.66) [1:05.40] 150m 1:39.83 (34.43) 200m 2:13.83 (34.00) [1:08.43] |
8 | Egorova Polina | 2000 | RUS Russia | 02'13''89 | 795 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.29 (33.95) [1:05.29] 150m 1:40.80 (35.51) 200m 2:13.89 (33.09) [1:08.60] |
9 | Gorbenko Anastasya | 2003 | ISR Israel | 02'14''24 | 789 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:06.09 (33.71) [1:06.09] 150m 1:40.93 (34.84) 200m 2:14.24 (33.31) [1:08.15] |
10 | Frias Molina Tamara | 2000 | ESP Spagna | 02'15''09 | 774 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:06.77 (34.21) [1:06.77] 150m 1:41.50 (34.73) 200m 2:15.09 (33.59) [1:08.32] |
11 | De Goeij Fernanda | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 02'15''21 | 772 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.95 (35.05) [1:06.95] 150m 1:41.27 (34.32) 200m 2:15.21 (33.94) [1:08.26] |
12 | De Carvalho Pessanha Maria Luiza | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 02'15''93 | 760 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.91 (35.09) [1:06.91] 150m 1:41.63 (34.72) 200m 2:15.93 (34.30) [1:09.02] |
13 | Loyning Ingeborg Vassbakk | 2000 | NOR Norway | 02'16''46 | 751 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.84 (34.92) [1:06.84] 150m 1:41.28 (34.44) 200m 2:16.46 (35.18) [1:09.62] |
14 | Gold Aleksa Merike | 2000 | EST Estonia | 02'17''14 | 740 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:07.78 (34.80) [1:07.78] 150m 1:43.61 (35.83) 200m 2:17.14 (33.53) [1:09.36] |
15 | Duhamel Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA France | 02'17''46 | 735 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:07.45 (34.39) [1:07.45] 150m 1:42.78 (35.33) 200m 2:17.46 (34.68) [1:10.01] |
16 | Rezvantseva Anastassiya | 2002 | KAZ Kazakhistan | 02'17''60 | 732 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.81 (34.90) [1:06.81] 150m 1:42.01 (35.20) 200m 2:17.60 (35.59) [1:10.79] |
17 | Hurtado Andrea | 2000 | PER Peru | 02'18''37 | 720 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:07.29 (34.52) [1:07.29] 150m 1:43.40 (36.11) 200m 2:18.37 (34.97) [1:11.08] |
18 | Venter Mariella Greta | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 02'18''70 | 715 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.11 (34.59) [1:07.11] 150m 1:43.19 (36.08) 200m 2:18.70 (35.51) [1:11.59] |
19 | Galloway Gina | 2001 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'18''72 | 715 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.59 (35.17) [1:06.59] 150m 1:42.20 (35.61) 200m 2:18.72 (36.52) [1:12.13] |
20 | Kolesnykova Maryna | 2000 | UKR Ukraine | 02'18''92 | 712 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:07.82 (35.46) [1:07.82] 150m 1:44.16 (36.34) 200m 2:18.92 (34.76) [1:11.10] |
21 | Chen Szu Chi | 2002 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'19''23 | 707 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.19 (35.07) [1:06.19] 150m 1:42.28 (36.09) 200m 2:19.23 (36.95) [1:13.04] |
22 | Vaskina Daria | 2002 | RUS Russia | 02'19''54 | 702 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.27 (35.60) [1:08.27] 150m 1:44.10 (35.83) 200m 2:19.54 (35.44) [1:11.27] |
23 | Touili Lila | 2000 | FRA France | 02'21''15 | 678 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:08.06 (34.79) [1:08.06] 150m 1:45.01 (36.95) 200m 2:21.15 (36.14) [1:13.09] |
24 | Ardiles Trinidad Paz | 2003 | CHI Chile | 02'24''27 | 635 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:09.28 (36.35) [1:09.28] 150m 1:46.94 (37.66) 200m 2:24.27 (37.33) [1:14.99] |
25 | Krstevska Mia | 2001 | MKD Rep. ex Jugoslava di Macedonia | 02'27''15 | 599 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.02 (36.74) [1:10.02] 150m 1:48.35 (38.33) 200m 2:27.15 (38.80) [1:17.13] |
26 | Verdino Claudia | 2001 | MON Monaco | 02'30''26 | 562 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:12.82 (37.84) [1:12.82] 150m 1:51.91 (39.09) 200m 2:30.26 (38.35) [1:17.44] |