Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Nzc Deel 1 (Mijdrecht, NED)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B |
Nzc Deel 1 (Mijdrecht, NED)
NED Torpedo
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Breed Milja - 1988 | 50 Dorso | 00'36''96 | 00'37''98 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) | 100 Misti | 01'17''96 | 01'17''93 | 01/10/2017 - VZC Deel 1 (Huizen, NED) |
Dhairyawan Tiara - 2005 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'39''91 | 01'44''37 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'50''46 |
Drenth Djuna - 2005 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'45''03 | 01'42''94 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'50''46 |
Frankhuisen Lisa - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'49''74 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'42''70 | 00'43''29 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) |
Harris Amy - 2006 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'41''17 | 01'40''32 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'51''67 | 00'55''52 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Hayes Amy - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'41''03 | 00'41''58 | 01/10/2017 - VZC Deel 1 (Huizen, NED) | 100 Misti (Esordienti A) | 01'42''82 |
Hayes Aoife - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'44''11 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'41''92 | 00'44''19 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) |
Hayes Eimer - 2005 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'32''74 | 01'32''76 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'38''83 | 00'39''95 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Kampen Leontina - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 03'46''07 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'52''06 | 00'52''80 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) |
Meier Tess - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 03'04''64 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'52''55 | 00'53''67 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 50 Dorso | 00'42''58 | 00'44''69 | 17/09/2017 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) |
Melinga Sophie - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'36''74 | 00'36''46 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Misti (Esordienti A) | 01'32''78 | 01'31''56 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'20''29 | 01'21''34 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) |
Ruyter Kaya - 2001 | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'37''63 | 00'37''49 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'35''00 | 01'37''73 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) |
Scholten Sacha - 2001 | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'44''36 | 00'42''53 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'49''99 |
Schuurman Lynn - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'51''30 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | Squalificato |
Semikhodski Elise - 2003 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'58''74 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'41''19 | 00'41''48 | 18/03/2018 - Vzc Deel 4 (Huizen, NED) |
Tjaardstra Merthe - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'43''21 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'45''69 | 00'48''52 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) |
Veltman Daphne - 2006 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'29''67 | 01'28''81 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'47''45 | 00'51''63 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'21''66 | 01'19''86 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) |
Veltman Esther - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'39''94 | 100 Misti (Esordienti A) | 01'38''53 |
Verhoef Maaike - 2002 | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'42''36 | 00'39''25 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'45''72 | 01'45''57 | 01/10/2017 - VZC Deel 1 (Huizen, NED) | 50 Dorso | 00'41''48 | 00'39''25 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Viguier Juliette - 2005 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'42''28 | 01'39''43 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'47''42 | 00'48''36 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Werk Jonna - 2005 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'27''25 | 01'26''60 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'41''56 | 00'40''49 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Capelle Thies - 2000 | 50 Dorso | 00'35''56 | 00'36''72 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Misti | 01'14''47 | 01'14''63 | 14/01/2018 - Vzc Deel 2 (Huizen, NED) |
Maas Sjoerd - 2005 | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A) | Squalificato | 01'35''71 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'43''11 | 00'47''79 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Maltha Nick - 2005 | 100 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 01'28''21 | 01'30''64 | 23/09/2018 - Minioren-Junioren Deel 1 (Amsterdam, NED) | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'45''56 | 00'54''78 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Smit Olaf - 2000 | 50 Dorso | 00'35''89 | 00'34''24 | 22/04/2018 - VZC 5 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Misti | 01'15''46 | 01'13''01 | 05/06/2017 - WZ'PC Pinkstertoernooi 2017 (Purmerend, NED) - 3° Day | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''58 | 00'27''96 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) |
Volkerink Gerco - 2002 | 50 Dorso (JUNIORES) | Squalificato | 00'41''98 | 04/02/2018 - NZC Deel 3 (Hilversum, NED) | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'31''79 | 01'32''56 | 01/10/2017 - VZC Deel 1 (Huizen, NED) |