1 | Snel Nienke | 2004 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 02'30''74 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:13.15 (38.73) [1:13.15] 200m 2:30.74 [1:17.59] |
2 | Oosterom Zoie | 2004 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 02'32''27 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:13.63 (38.60) [1:13.63] 200m 2:32.27 [1:18.64] |
3 | Hulst Bibienne | 2003 | NED De Amstel | 02'37''19 | 350 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:15.65 (39.87) [1:15.65] 200m 2:37.19 [1:21.54] |
4 | Tjaardstra Merthe | 2004 | NED Torpedo | 02'43''21 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:17.98 (40.80) [1:17.98] 200m 2:43.21 [1:25.23] |
5 | Hayes Aoife | 2003 | NED Torpedo | 02'44''11 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:18.24 (42.20) [1:18.24] 200m 2:44.11 [1:25.87] |
6 | Schluter Annemiek | 2003 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 02'48''31 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:21.26 (42.58) [1:21.26] 200m 2:48.31 [1:27.05] |
7 | Frankhuisen Lisa | 2004 | NED Torpedo | 02'49''74 | 277 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:24.35 (43.97) [1:24.35] 200m 2:49.74 [1:25.39] |
8 | Schuurman Lynn | 2004 | NED Torpedo | 02'51''30 | 270 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:21.73 (44.57) [1:21.73] 200m 2:51.30 [1:29.57] |
9 | Horst Fiona | 2003 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 02'51''76 | 268 | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:21.13 (43.20) [1:21.13] 200m 2:51.76 [1:30.63] |
10 | Semikhodski Elise | 2003 | NED Torpedo | 02'58''74 | 238 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.69 (45.68) [1:25.69] 200m 2:58.74 [1:33.05] |
11 | Van Munster Fien | 2004 | NED Hpc | 03'01''58 | 227 | | | |
50m 41.78 (41.78) 100m 1:29.65 (47.87) [1:29.65] 200m 3:01.58 [1:31.93] |
12 | Smit Nynke | 2004 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 03'02''32 | 224 | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:30.15 (47.26) [1:30.15] 200m 3:02.32 [1:32.17] |
13 | Knaap Frederique | 2003 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 03'02''84 | 222 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:27.76 (46.98) [1:27.76] 200m 3:02.84 [1:35.08] |
14 | Lalta Madrie | 2004 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 03'03''74 | 219 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:29.76 (47.83) [1:29.76] 200m 3:03.74 [1:33.98] |
15 | Meier Tess | 2004 | NED Torpedo | 03'04''64 | 215 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:27.71 (46.30) [1:27.71] 200m 3:04.64 [1:36.93] |
16 | Ravesteijn Roos | 2003 | NED Hpc | 03'10''20 | 197 | | | |
50m 42.46 (42.46) 100m 1:31.09 (48.63) [1:31.09] 200m 3:10.20 [1:39.11] |
17 | Blokpoel Isa | 2003 | NED Hpc | 03'18''06 | 174 | | | |
50m 43.01 (43.01) 100m 1:33.40 (50.39) [1:33.40] 200m 3:18.06 [1:44.66] |
18 | Boogaard Elisa | 2004 | NED Hpc | 03'36''33 | 134 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:40.61 (54.59) [1:40.61] 200m 3:36.33 [1:55.72] |
19 | Kampen Leontina | 2003 | NED Torpedo | 03'46''07 | 117 | | | |
50m 47.78 (47.78) 100m 1:45.83 (58.05) [1:45.83] 200m 3:46.07 [2:00.24] |