1 | Toussaint Kira Marije | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 00'56''28 | 934 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.28 (29.06) [56.28] |
2 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 00'56''59 | 919 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 56.59 (28.95) [56.59] |
3 | Baker Kathleen Somers | 1997 | USA United States | 00'57''45 | 878 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 57.45 (29.75) [57.45] |
4 | Seebohm Emily Jane | 1992 | AUS Australia | 00'57''58 | 872 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 57.58 (29.66) [57.58] |
5 | Kameneva Mariia | 1999 | RUS Russia | 00'58''13 | 848 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 58.13 (30.00) [58.13] |
6 | De Waard Maaike Anna C. | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 00'58''53 | 831 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.53 (30.46) [58.53] |
7 | Zevina Daryna | 1994 | UKR Ukraine | 00'58''62 | 827 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 58.62 (30.04) [58.62] |
8 | Cheng Haihua | 1997 | CHN China | 00'58''65 | 826 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 58.65 (30.15) [58.65] |
9 | Pires De Medeiros Etiene | 1991 | BRA Brazil | 00'59''17 | 804 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.17 (30.68) [59.17] |
10 | Tchorz Alicja | 1992 | POL Poland | 00'59''34 | 797 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 59.34 (30.51) [59.34] |
11 | Vermeulen Tessa | 1998 | NED Netherlands | 00'59''41 | 794 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.41 (30.79) [59.41] |
12 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FIN Finland | 00'59''44 | 793 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.44 (30.71) [59.44] |
13 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SWE Sweden | 00'59''50 | 791 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.50 (30.68) [59.50] |
14 | Burian Katalin | 1995 | HUN Hungary | 00'59''99 | 771 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 59.99 (30.57) [59.99] |
15 | Tienstra Marieke | 1999 | NED Netherlands | 01'00''22 | 763 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.22 (31.28) [1:00.22] |
16 | Jongman Indy | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 01'01''59 | 713 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:01.59 (31.52) [1:01.59] |
17 | Baikova Arina | 2000 | LAT Latvia | 01'01''99 | 699 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.99 (33.02) [1:01.99] |
18 | Oude Lenferink Lieke Dan | 2002 | NED Clubs | 01'02''41 | 685 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:02.41 (32.37) [1:02.41] |
19 | Verraszto Evelin | 1989 | HUN Hungary | 01'02''66 | 677 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:02.66 (32.01) [1:02.66] |
20 | Hosper Lotte | 2002 | NED Clubs | 01'02''87 | 670 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:02.87 (32.41) [1:02.87] |
21 | Hofstra Saranda | 1997 | NED Clubs | 01'02''95 | 668 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.95 (32.58) [1:02.95] |
22 | Dingshoff Alinda | 2000 | NED Clubs | 01'03''46 | 652 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:03.46 (32.46) [1:03.46] |
23 | Mooiweer Sterre | 1998 | NED Clubs | 01'03''65 | 646 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:03.65 (32.80) [1:03.65] |
24 | Tanis Elise | 2002 | NED Netherlands | 01'03''74 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:03.74 (32.85) [1:03.74] |
25 | Kampman Lonneke | 2001 | NED Clubs | 01'04''12 | 632 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:04.12 (32.87) [1:04.12] |
26 | De Langen Amy | 1997 | NED Clubs | 01'04''17 | 630 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:04.17 (32.74) [1:04.17] |
27 | Simonova Vitalina | 1992 | RUS Russia | 01'04''50 | 621 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:04.50 (33.46) [1:04.50] |
28 | Nunes Chefanja | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 01'05''17 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.17 (33.91) [1:05.17] |
29 | Compagner Manon | 2001 | NED Clubs | 01'05''32 | 597 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:05.32 (33.72) [1:05.32] |
30 | Royden-Turner Catherine | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 01'06''17 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.17 (34.52) [1:06.17] |
31 | Phaff Merel | 2001 | NED Clubs | 01'07''29 | 546 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.29 (34.83) [1:07.29] |