1 | Lima Felipe | 1985 | BRA Brazil | 00'57''43 | 907 | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 57.43 (30.57) [57.43] |
2 | Wang Lizhuo | 1998 | CHN China | 00'57''48 | 905 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 57.48 (30.41) [57.48] |
3 | Prigoda Kirill | 1995 | RUS Russia | 00'57''55 | 902 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 57.55 (30.76) [57.55] |
4 | Watanabe Hayato | 1993 | JPN Japan | 00'57''71 | 894 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 57.71 (30.55) [57.71] |
5 | Kamminga Arno | 1995 | NED Netherlands | 00'57''85 | 888 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 57.85 (30.47) [57.85] |
6 | Chupkov Anton | 1997 | RUS Russia | 00'57''86 | 887 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.86 (30.15) [57.86] |
7 | Schwingenschlogl Fabian | 1991 | GER Germany | 00'58''39 | 863 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.39 (31.00) [58.39] |
8 | Stevens Peter John | 1995 | SLO Slovenia | 00'58''40 | 863 | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 58.40 (31.38) [58.40] |
9 | Chao Man Hou | 1996 | MAC Macau | 00'58''42 | 862 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 58.42 (31.12) [58.42] |
10 | Fink Nicolas | 1993 | USA United States | 00'58''49 | 859 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.49 (30.65) [58.49] |
11 | Kohinata Kazuki | 1994 | JPN Japan | 00'58''68 | 851 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 58.68 (30.83) [58.68] |
12 | Elzerman Ties | 1995 | NED Clubs | 00'59''65 | 810 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 59.65 (31.83) [59.65] |
13 | Liu Yunsong | 1999 | CHN China | 00'59''71 | 807 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.71 (31.51) [59.71] |
14 | Waninge Wietse | 1998 | NED Clubs | 01'00''43 | 779 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:00.43 (32.15) [1:00.43] |
15 | Pike Jared | 1991 | RSA Sud Africa | 01'01''15 | 752 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.15 (32.42) [1:01.15] |
16 | De Lange Thomas | 1997 | NED Clubs | 01'02''24 | 713 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:02.24 (33.13) [1:02.24] |
17 | Hennep Romero | 1993 | NED Clubs | 01'03''04 | 686 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.04 (33.60) [1:03.04] |
18 | Boertien Stijn | 2001 | NED Clubs | 01'03''16 | 682 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:03.16 (33.93) [1:03.16] |
19 | Liukkonen Ari Pekka | 1989 | FIN Finland | 01'03''17 | 682 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:03.17 (34.48) [1:03.17] |
20 | Marten Serginni Leonardo | 1993 | NED Clubs | 01'03''53 | 670 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:03.53 (34.15) [1:03.53] |
21 | Zwertbroek Daan | 1999 | NED Clubs | 01'04''10 | 652 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:04.10 (34.11) [1:04.10] |
22 | Beemer Derk | 2000 | NED Clubs | 01'04''80 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.80 (34.64) [1:04.80] |
23 | Van Heerbeek Ruud | 1993 | NED Clubs | 01'04''98 | 626 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:04.98 (34.61) [1:04.98] |
24 | Delno Thom | 2000 | NED Clubs | 01'05''06 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:05.06 (35.02) [1:05.06] |
25 | Choi Ngou Fai | 2000 | MAC Macau | 01'05''38 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:05.38 (34.89) [1:05.38] |
26 | Rafaela Rainier | 1999 | NED Clubs | 01'06''33 | 589 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:06.33 (35.84) [1:06.33] |
27 | Mc Grath Rourke | 2000 | RSA Sud Africa | 01'07''58 | 557 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:07.58 (36.33) [1:07.58] |
    | Panoet Kevin | 1993 | NED Clubs | Squalificato | |