Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Scuw Clubmeisterschaften (Uster, SUI)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 |
Scuw Clubmeisterschaften (Uster, SUI)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manetsch Lucas | 1996 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''21 | |
2 | Goncharenko Noah | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''90 | |
3 | Gloor Ian | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''93 | |
4 | Meier Christoph Martin | 1993 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''35 | |
5 | Eschbach Saber | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''41 | |
6 | Maurer Kris Robin | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''51 | |
7 | Diethelm Samson | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''90 | |
8 | Jossi Joel | 1997 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''43 | |
9 | Kratky Dalibor | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''92 | |
10 | Furrer Reto | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'31''64 | |
11 | Band Jasper | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'35''75 |