Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Scuw Clubmeisterschaften (Uster, SUI)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 |
Scuw Clubmeisterschaften (Uster, SUI)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolsek Naomi | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'35''59 | |
2 | Schlumpf Leonore | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'36''58 | |
3 | Trascinelli Rachele | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'36''80 | |
4 | Kamp Marla | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'38''17 | |
5 | Hirschi Ellen | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'40''40 | |
6 | Morach Sarah | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'42''18 | |
7 | Andri Jessica | 2008 | SUI Wassersport Baretswil | 00'42''90 | |
8 | Diem Janelle | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'44''04 | |
9 | Bicherel Zoe | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'45''44 | |
10 | Kamal Sara | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'45''90 | |
11 | Sigrist Aline | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'46''09 | |
12 | Satraniti Cristina | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'46''69 | |
13 | Brunner Liv | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'47''05 | |
14 | Ganz Michelle | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'49''99 | |
15 | Ben Aicha Lina | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'51''68 | |
16 | Pozzi Margherita | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'55''49 | |
17 | Ackermann Alexia | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'58''60 |