1 | Kiraly Nelli | 2007 | HUN Romai Sport Egyesule | 01'19''04 | 397 | | | |
50m 39.04 (39.04) 100m 1:19.04 (40.00) [1:19.04] |
2 | Urban Luca | 2007 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'21''41 | 363 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:21.41 (42.31) [1:21.41] |
3 | Dragunova Dasa | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'23''93 | 331 | | | |
50m 40.89 (40.89) 100m 1:23.93 (43.04) [1:23.93] |
4 | Lackova Natalia | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'24''74 | 322 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:24.74 (43.41) [1:24.74] |
5 | Kormoci Csenge | 2007 | HUN Romai Sport Egyesule | 01'26''51 | 302 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:26.51 (44.39) [1:26.51] |
6 | Strasikova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'26''72 | 300 | | | |
50m 42.31 (42.31) 100m 1:26.72 (44.41) [1:26.72] |
7 | Raczkevy Janka | 2007 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'27''65 | 291 | | | |
50m 43.26 (43.26) 100m 1:27.65 (44.39) [1:27.65] |
8 | Ertlova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'28''89 | 279 | | | |
50m 43.64 (43.64) 100m 1:28.89 (45.25) [1:28.89] |
9 | Zlamalova Sofie | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'28''92 | 278 | | | |
50m 44.01 (44.01) 100m 1:28.92 (44.91) [1:28.92] |
10 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'30''99 | 260 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:30.99 (46.84) [1:30.99] |
11 | Penazova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'31''69 | 254 | | | |
50m 44.75 (44.75) 100m 1:31.69 (46.94) [1:31.69] |
12 | Cacikova Kornelia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'31''91 | 252 | | | |
50m 44.68 (44.68) 100m 1:31.91 (47.23) [1:31.91] |
13 | Mikoczi Lili | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'32''85 | 245 | | | |
50m 45.06 (45.06) 100m 1:32.85 (47.79) [1:32.85] |
14 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'33''55 | 239 | | | |
50m 45.38 (45.38) 100m 1:33.55 (48.17) [1:33.55] |
15 | Michalidesova Alexandra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 01'33''83 | 237 | | | |
50m 45.96 (45.96) 100m 1:33.83 (47.87) [1:33.83] |
16 | Hoffmanova Romana | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'37''16 | 213 | | | |
50m 47.58 (47.58) 100m 1:37.16 (49.58) [1:37.16] |
17 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'37''97 | 208 | | | |
50m 48.47 (48.47) 100m 1:37.97 (49.50) [1:37.97] |
18 | Wagnerova Wanda | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'38''21 | 207 | | | |
50m 47.96 (47.96) 100m 1:38.21 (50.25) [1:38.21] |
19 | Ciesarova Simona | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'38''39 | 205 | | | |
50m 48.62 (48.62) 100m 1:38.39 (49.77) [1:38.39] |
20 | Tomovicova Vivien | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'38''96 | 202 | | | |
50m 48.80 (48.80) 100m 1:38.96 (50.16) [1:38.96] |
21 | Mihalikova Emma | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'39''36 | 199 | | | |
50m 49.00 (49.00) 100m 1:39.36 (50.36) [1:39.36] |
22 | Drgonova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'40''09 | 195 | | | |
50m 48.29 (48.29) 100m 1:40.09 (51.80) [1:40.09] |
23 | Krasnanova Lucia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'40''71 | 192 | | | |
50m 49.52 (49.52) 100m 1:40.71 (51.19) [1:40.71] |
24 | Kasiarova Tatiana | 2007 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'42''06 | 184 | | | |
50m 50.70 (50.70) 100m 1:42.06 (51.36) [1:42.06] |
25 | Zacharova Zoe | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 01'45''56 | 166 | | | |
50m 50.86 (50.86) 100m 1:45.56 (54.70) [1:45.56] |
26 | Schedlingova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'46''61 | 161 | | | |
50m 50.71 (50.71) 100m 1:46.61 (55.90) [1:46.61] |
27 | Cengelova Adela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'48''68 | 152 | | | |
50m 54.67 (54.67) 100m 1:48.68 (54.01) [1:48.68] |
28 | Molnarova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'51''46 | 141 | | | |
50m 53.37 (53.37) 100m 1:51.46 (58.09) [1:51.46] |
29 | Tvrtdonova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'56''61 | 123 | | | |
50m 57.50 (57.50) 100m 1:56.61 (59.11) [1:56.61] |
30 | Reptova Radka | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 02'02''73 | 106 | | | |
50m 59.80 (59.80) 100m 2:02.73 (1:02.93) [2:02.73] |