1 | Strasikova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 01'29''00 | 374 | | | |
50m 42.14 (42.14) 100m 1:29.00 (46.86) [1:29.00] |
2 | Kormoci Csenge | 2007 | HUN Romai Sport Egyesule | 01'29''95 | 362 | | | |
50m 43.11 (43.11) 100m 1:29.95 (46.84) [1:29.95] |
3 | Kiraly Nelli | 2007 | HUN Romai Sport Egyesule | 01'30''45 | 356 | | | |
50m 42.65 (42.65) 100m 1:30.45 (47.80) [1:30.45] |
4 | Zlamalova Sofie | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'30''87 | 351 | | | |
50m 42.48 (42.48) 100m 1:30.87 (48.39) [1:30.87] |
5 | Semotamova Valerie | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'32''45 | 333 | | | |
50m 43.47 (43.47) 100m 1:32.45 (48.98) [1:32.45] |
6 | Lackova Natalia | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'34''58 | 311 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.58 (50.38) [1:34.58] |
7 | Horvathova Terezia | 2007 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 01'35''25 | 305 | | | |
50m 44.87 (44.87) 100m 1:35.25 (50.38) [1:35.25] |
8 | Szabo Anna | 2007 | HUN Esztergomi Uszo Klub | 01'35''51 | 302 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:35.51 (51.67) [1:35.51] |
9 | Drgonova Tamara | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'36''51 | 293 | | | |
50m 45.78 (45.78) 100m 1:36.51 (50.73) [1:36.51] |
10 | Penazova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavoj Bruntal, Z.s. | 01'36''68 | 291 | | | |
50m 43.97 (43.97) 100m 1:36.68 (52.71) [1:36.68] |
11 | Dragunova Dasa | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'37''30 | 286 | | | |
50m 45.74 (45.74) 100m 1:37.30 (51.56) [1:37.30] |
12 | Hoffmanova Romana | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 01'37''40 | 285 | | | |
50m 45.34 (45.34) 100m 1:37.40 (52.06) [1:37.40] |
13 | Ciesarova Simona | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'39''12 | 270 | | | |
50m 47.11 (47.11) 100m 1:39.12 (52.01) [1:39.12] |
14 | Kasiarova Tatiana | 2007 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'39''31 | 269 | | | |
50m 46.23 (46.23) 100m 1:39.31 (53.08) [1:39.31] |
15 | Schedlingova Viktoria | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'39''54 | 267 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:39.54 (54.24) [1:39.54] |
16 | Urban Luca | 2007 | HUN Vaci Viznu SE | 01'42''63 | 243 | | | |
50m 48.28 (48.28) 100m 1:42.63 (54.35) [1:42.63] |
17 | Balogacova Maria | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 01'43''35 | 238 | | | |
50m 48.81 (48.81) 100m 1:43.35 (54.54) [1:43.35] |
18 | Kovacs Hanna | 2007 | HUN Varosi Sportkor Sellye | 01'45''31 | 225 | | | |
50m 48.96 (48.96) 100m 1:45.31 (56.35) [1:45.31] |
19 | Tvrtdonova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'47''11 | 214 | | | |
50m 50.57 (50.57) 100m 1:47.11 (56.54) [1:47.11] |
20 | Ertlova Natalia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'48''99 | 203 | | | |
50m 51.38 (51.38) 100m 1:48.99 (57.61) [1:48.99] |
21 | Mihalikova Emma | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'50''74 | 194 | | | |
50m 52.99 (52.99) 100m 1:50.74 (57.75) [1:50.74] |
22 | Wagnerova Wanda | 2007 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 01'52''00 | 187 | | | |
50m 53.34 (53.34) 100m 1:52.00 (58.66) [1:52.00] |
23 | Tomovicova Vivien | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'52''28 | 186 | | | |
50m 51.15 (51.15) 100m 1:52.28 (1:01.13) [1:52.28] |
24 | Molnarova Michaela | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'52''99 | 182 | | | |
50m 53.15 (53.15) 100m 1:52.99 (59.84) [1:52.99] |
25 | Michalidesova Alexandra | 2007 | SVK PK Martin | 01'53''19 | 181 | | | |
50m 52.03 (52.03) 100m 1:53.19 (1:01.16) [1:53.19] |
26 | Cacikova Kornelia | 2007 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'54''64 | 175 | | | |
50m 52.17 (52.17) 100m 1:54.64 (1:02.47) [1:54.64] |
27 | Cengelova Adela | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'57''10 | 164 | | | |
50m 55.76 (55.76) 100m 1:57.10 (1:01.34) [1:57.10] |
28 | Krasnanova Lucia | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Aquatics Nitra | 01'57''91 | 160 | | | |
50m 55.12 (55.12) 100m 1:57.91 (1:02.79) [1:57.91] |
29 | Erszeny Petra | 2007 | HUN Harkany Se | 01'59''27 | 155 | | | |
50m 54.84 (54.84) 100m 1:59.27 (1:04.43) [1:59.27] |
30 | Mikoczi Lili | 2007 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 01'59''53 | 154 | | | |
50m 56.60 (56.60) 100m 1:59.53 (1:02.93) [1:59.53] |
31 | Zacharova Zoe | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 02'02''20 | 144 | | | |
50m 57.60 (57.60) 100m 2:02.20 (1:04.60) [2:02.20] |
32 | Reptova Radka | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Aqua Senica | 02'07''06 | 128 | | | |
50m 58.78 (58.78) 100m 2:07.06 (1:08.28) [2:07.06] |