1 | Pieroni Blake | 1995 | USA United States | 00'49''01 | 876 | | | |
50m 23.69 (23.69) 100m 49.01 (25.32) [49.01] |
2 | Morozov Vladimir | 1992 | RUS Russia | 00'49''38 | 857 | | | |
50m 23.66 (23.66) 100m 49.38 (25.72) [49.38] |
3 | Stolk Kyle | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 00'49''67 | 842 | | | |
50m 24.11 (24.11) 100m 49.67 (25.56) [49.67] |
4 | Timmers Pieter | 1988 | BEL Belgium | 00'49''68 | 841 | | | |
50m 24.21 (24.21) 100m 49.68 (25.47) [49.68] |
5 | Coetzee Ryan | 1995 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'50''42 | 805 | | | |
50m 24.10 (24.10) 100m 50.42 (26.32) [50.42] |
6 | Markov Daniil | 2000 | RUS Russia | 00'50''56 | 798 | | | |
50m 24.19 (24.19) 100m 50.56 (26.37) [50.56] |
7 | Goosen Mathys Cornelis | 1996 | NED Netherlands | 00'51''04 | 776 | | | |
50m 24.77 (24.77) 100m 51.04 (26.27) [51.04] |
8 | Lee Mikkel Jun Jie | 2002 | SGP Singapore | 00'51''05 | 775 | | | |
50m 24.69 (24.69) 100m 51.05 (26.36) [51.05] |
9 | Pankov Dmitrii | 1998 | RUS Clubs | 00'51''87 | 739 | | | |
50m 25.45 (25.45) 100m 51.87 (26.42) [51.87] |
10 | Korolev Nikita | 1994 | RUS Clubs | 00'52''07 | 731 | | | |
50m 24.86 (24.86) 100m 52.07 (27.21) [52.07] |
11 | Zubritskiy Ivan | 1998 | RUS Clubs | 00'52''17 | 726 | | | |
50m 25.21 (25.21) 100m 52.17 (26.96) [52.17] |
12 | Lin Zheqi | 2002 | CHN China | 00'52''24 | 724 | | | |
50m 24.91 (24.91) 100m 52.24 (27.33) [52.24] |
13 | Prokhorov Petr | 1999 | RUS Clubs | 00'52''85 | 699 | | | |
50m 25.58 (25.58) 100m 52.85 (27.27) [52.85] |
14 | Mukhametzianov Emil | 1998 | RUS Clubs | 00'52''99 | 693 | | | |
50m 25.84 (25.84) 100m 52.99 (27.15) [52.99] |
15 | Sidorov Egor | 1999 | RUS Clubs | 00'53''17 | 686 | | | |
50m 25.53 (25.53) 100m 53.17 (27.64) [53.17] |
16 | Potapov Iaroslav | 1999 | RUS Russia | 00'53''24 | 684 | | | |
50m 25.66 (25.66) 100m 53.24 (27.58) [53.24] |
17 | Druzhinin Ilia | 1998 | RUS Russia | 00'53''26 | 683 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 53.26 (27.45) [53.26] |
18 | Maksumov Ernest | 1997 | RUS Clubs | 00'53''41 | 677 | | | |
50m 25.76 (25.76) 100m 53.41 (27.65) [53.41] |
19 | Kieser Josef Maximilian | 1997 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'53''81 | 662 | | | |
50m 25.75 (25.75) 100m 53.81 (28.06) [53.81] |
20 | Borovtsov Aleksandr | 1998 | RUS Clubs | 00'54''42 | 640 | | | |
50m 25.79 (25.79) 100m 54.42 (28.63) [54.42] |
21 | Gonzalez Pinero Joaquin | 2002 | ARG Argentina | 00'54''53 | 636 | | | |
50m 26.48 (26.48) 100m 54.53 (28.05) [54.53] |
22 | Dhooge James | 1998 | RSA Sud Africa | 00'54''85 | 625 | | | |
50m 26.12 (26.12) 100m 54.85 (28.73) [54.85] |
23 | Kuznetsov Roman S. | 2000 | RUS Clubs | 00'55''10 | 617 | | | |
50m 26.33 (26.33) 100m 55.10 (28.77) [55.10] |
    | Islamov Ilfat | 2002 | RUS Clubs | 00'55''10 | 617 | | | |
50m 26.00 (26.00) 100m 55.10 (29.10) [55.10] |
25 | Sergeev Aleksei | 2000 | RUS Clubs | 00'55''43 | 606 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.43 (29.06) [55.43] |
26 | Shershunov Aleksandr | 2000 | RUS Clubs | 00'55''76 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 55.76 (28.38) [55.76] |
27 | Ibatullin Amir | 2003 | RUS Clubs | 00'55''93 | 590 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 55.93 (29.12) [55.93] |
28 | Zainullin Albert R. | 2002 | RUS Clubs | 00'56''23 | 580 | | | |
50m 26.57 (26.57) 100m 56.23 (29.66) [56.23] |
29 | Viatkin Artem | 2004 | RUS Clubs | 00'56''79 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 56.79 (29.03) [56.79] |
30 | Abzalov Kamil | 2004 | RUS Clubs | 00'57''15 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 57.15 (29.43) [57.15] |