Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 3° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI Semifinale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolesnikov Kliment | 2000 | RUS Russia | 00'52''95 | |
2 | Rylov Evgenii | 1996 | RUS Russia | 00'53''20 | |
3 | Sabbioni Simone | 1996 | ITA Italia | 00'53''39 | |
4 | Glinta Robert Andrei | 1997 | ROU Romania | 00'53''63 | |
5 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GRE Greece | 00'53''90 | |
6 | Diener Christian Erik | 1993 | GER Germany | 00'54''10 | |
7 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 00'54''24 | |
    | Glania Jan Philip | 1988 | GER Germany | 00'54''24 | |
9 | Ferguson Conor | 1999 | IRL Ireland | 00'54''38 | |
10 | Bohus Richard | 1993 | HUN Hungary | 00'54''58 | |
11 | Williams Brodie Paul | 1999 | GBR Great Britain | 00'54''60 | |
12 | Franta Tomas | 1998 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'54''63 | |
    | Toumarkin Zhuravlev Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISR Israel | 00'54''63 | |
14 | Greenbank Luke | 1997 | GBR Great Britain | 00'54''65 | |
15 | Ryan Shane | 1994 | IRL Ireland | 00'54''79 | |
16 | Bedel Paul Gabriel | 1994 | FRA France | 00'54''99 |