Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
LEN European Aquatics Championships Swimming (Glasgow, GBR) - 2° Day
EST Estonia
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Harutjunjan Maria - 1995 | 100 Rana (Qualifica) | 01'11''97 | 01'11''22 | 17/05/2016 - Campionati Europei 33° (London, GBR) - 2° Giornata Martedì |
Kaare Kertu - 2002 | 50 Dorso (Qualifica) | 00'30''23 | 00'30''21 | 06/07/2018 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Helsinki, FIN) - 3° Day |
Markvardt Margaret - 2000 | 50 Dorso (Qualifica) | 00'29''96 | 00'29''77 | 15/04/2017 - Tartu Kevad (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Romanjuk Maria - 1996 | 100 Rana (Qualifica) | 01'09''18 | 01'08''81 | 24/07/2017 - FINA World Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 2° Giornata Lunedì |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aedma Andri - 1995 | 100 Stile Libero (Qualifica) | 00'51''73 | 00'51''19 | 15/04/2018 - Tartu Kevad 2018 (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day |
Gold Joshua - 1996 | 200 Farfalla (Qualifica) | 02'06''45 | ||
Langel Marko Matteus - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero (Qualifica) | 00'51''95 | 00'52''26 | 29/06/2017 - Len European Junior Swimming Championships (Netanya, ISR) - 2° Day |
Lelle Armin Evert - 1999 | 200 Farfalla (Qualifica) | 02'09''86 | 02'16''03 | 17/03/2018 - 8° Eesti Karikavoistlused Ujumises (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Siim Cevin Anders - 1997 | 200 Farfalla (Qualifica) | 02'07''19 | 02'08''55 | 17/03/2018 - 8° Eesti Karikavoistlused Ujumises (Tartu, EST) - 1° Day |
Tsernosev Nikita - 1997 | 100 Stile Libero (Qualifica) | 00'51''61 | 00'51''73 | 18/03/2018 - 8° Eesti Karikavoistlused Ujumises (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day |
Zaitsev Daniel - 1997 | 100 Stile Libero (Qualifica) | 00'50''65 | 00'51''67 | 15/04/2018 - Tartu Kevad 2018 (Tartu, EST) - 2° Day |
Zirk Kregor - 1999 | 200 Farfalla (Qualifica) | 02'01''14 | 02'03''64 | 26/01/2018 - 20° Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018 (Luxembourg, LUX) - 1° Day |