Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zomerrecordpogingen 2018 (Leuven, BEL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Zomerrecordpogingen 2018 (Leuven, BEL)
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker Elles | 1996 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'24''58 | |
2 | Sneppe Diede | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'26''22 | |
3 | Van Steen Yinthe | 2003 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'27''96 | |
4 | Van Steen Ayko | 2001 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'28''95 | |
5 | Wittemans Odil | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 02'29''69 | |
6 | Delmotte Elodie | 1999 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 02'30''47 | |
7 | Polleunis Daphne | 1996 | BEL Swimming Team Tienen | 02'37''91 | |
8 | Goiris Cato | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 02'38''13 | |
9 | Bianchi Dehlya | 2002 | BEL Swimming Club Strombeek-Grimbergen | 02'38''67 | |
10 | Verroken Mirte | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 02'38''97 | |
    | Sodemann Molly | 2003 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | Squalificato |