1 | Klinar Anja | 1988 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'01''34 | 807 |
2 | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'01''93 | 795 |
3 | Bau Martin | 1994 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'51''83 | 758 |
4 | Mihalic David | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'27''94 | 753 |
5 | Demsar Domen | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''67 | 751 |
6 | Primozic Marcel | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'52''42 | 746 |
7 | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'54''09 | 742 |
8 | Demsar Domen | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''86 | 734 |
9 | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''36 | 732 |
10 | Berloznik Jas | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'31''53 | 724 |
11 | Fers Erzen Anze | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'57''77 | 723 |
12 | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'56''96 | 721 |
13 | Vovk Tara | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''13 | 718 |
14 | Tusek Dasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'06''23 | 716 |
15 | Hancman Mojca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'06''33 | 715 |
16 | Globokar Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'58''05 | 713 |
17 | Lovsin Robert | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''15 | 709 |
18 | Hancman Mojca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'06''71 | 708 |
19 | Govejsek Nastja | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''43 | 706 |
    | Jamsek Janja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'05''22 | 706 |
21 | Lovsin Robert | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'54''64 | 704 |
22 | Pogacar Zan | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''35 | 701 |
23 | Govejsek Nastja | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''53 | 698 |
24 | Klinar Anja | 1988 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''45 | 696 |
25 | Moze Matija | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'35''38 | 694 |
26 | Kordez Gal | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''45 | 684 |
    | Jusic Aida | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'05''91 | 684 |
28 | Primozic Marcel | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''93 | 681 |
    | Marcun Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Mladinke in kadetinje Finale | F | 02'08''38 | 681 |
30 | Andoljsek Chad | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''96 | 680 |
    | Prebil Jernej | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'55''97 | 680 |
32 | Tusek Dasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''56 | 678 |
33 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''18 | 676 |
34 | Hancman Mojca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''79 | 675 |
    | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 05'03''53 | 675 |
36 | Primozic Marcel | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''58 | 674 |
    | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''25 | 674 |
38 | Jamsek Janja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''28 | 673 |
    | Kastigar Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'08''89 | 673 |
40 | Kous Lucija | 1995 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''32 | 672 |
41 | Primozic Marcel | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''62 | 671 |
    | Lovsin Robert | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''62 | 671 |
43 | Berloznik Jas | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'38''63 | 670 |
44 | Jusic Aida | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''40 | 669 |
45 | Toman Jan | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'56''71 | 667 |
    | Masten Tim | 1998 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'56''72 | 667 |
    | Tusek Dasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''25 | 667 |
48 | Kordez Gal | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''68 | 666 |
49 | Kous Lucija | 1995 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''55 | 665 |
50 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''62 | 663 |
51 | Globokar Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'05''54 | 662 |
52 | Perse Spela | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''82 | 659 |
53 | Demsar Domen | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'57''23 | 658 |
    | Prebil Jernej | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''25 | 658 |
    | Matkovic Manuela Maksi | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''85 | 658 |
56 | Hancman Urska | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''81 | 657 |
    | Bau Martin | 1994 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''28 | 657 |
58 | Strnad Mihael | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'57''48 | 654 |
    | Toman Jan | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'40''79 | 654 |
60 | Bende Eva | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'06''96 | 653 |
    | Matkovic Manuela Maksi | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'10''16 | 653 |
    | Paternost Ida | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'10''22 | 653 |
63 | Paternost Ida | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''24 | 652 |
64 | Stanonik Matic | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''88 | 651 |
    | Andoljsek Chad | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''80 | 651 |
    | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''01 | 651 |
    | Vodenik Vito | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''65 | 651 |
68 | Masten Tim | 1998 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''89 | 650 |
69 | Perse Spela | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'10''45 | 649 |
70 | Masten Tim | 1998 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''94 | 646 |
    | Masten Tim | 1998 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''95 | 646 |
    | Strnad Mihael | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''96 | 646 |
73 | Kordez Gal | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''04 | 645 |
    | Hribar Petja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''15 | 645 |
75 | Hancman Urska | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''33 | 642 |
    | Knez Lovro | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''20 | 642 |
    | Krek Baselj Matjaz | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''23 | 642 |
78 | Knez Lovro | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'58''25 | 641 |
    | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''97 | 641 |
    | Matkovic Manuela Maksi | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''00 | 641 |
81 | Fortuna Liza | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'07''40 | 640 |
    | Lovsin Robert | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''32 | 640 |
    | Toman Jan | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''36 | 640 |
84 | Tosovic Tadej | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''03 | 639 |
    | Kastigar Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''13 | 639 |
86 | Rant Erin | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'09''34 | 638 |
87 | Marcun Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'11''25 | 637 |
88 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''08 | 636 |
    | Horvat Mitja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'58''55 | 636 |
90 | Krek Baselj Matjaz | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'58''83 | 632 |
    | Mikac Knapic Tian | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'44''01 | 632 |
92 | Vodenik Vito | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'00''42 | 631 |
93 | Horvat Mitja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''97 | 630 |
94 | Psenicnik Tiara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''80 | 629 |
95 | Klemenc Peter | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'59''08 | 628 |
96 | Fers Erzen Anze | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''56 | 627 |
97 | Blazevic Dejana | 2001 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''06 | 626 |
98 | Mikac Knapic Tian | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'45''20 | 624 |
    | Mihalic David | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'45''21 | 624 |
100 | Rant Erin | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 05'11''85 | 623 |
    | Paternost Ida | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 05'11''85 | 623 |
102 | Vodenik Vito | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''74 | 622 |
    | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'59''43 | 622 |
    | Marcun Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''32 | 622 |
    | Moze Matija | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'45''61 | 622 |
106 | Tosovic Tadej | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''28 | 621 |
107 | Stanonik Matic | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''30 | 620 |
108 | Marsic Umberto | 1998 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''33 | 618 |
    | Rihter Zan | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'59''73 | 618 |
    | Cencic Nejc | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 01'59''74 | 618 |
111 | Psenicnik Tiara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Mladinke in kadetinje Finale | F | 02'12''70 | 617 |
    | Paternost Ida | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''74 | 617 |
113 | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'59''82 | 616 |
114 | Psenicnik Tiara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''85 | 615 |
115 | Vovk Tara | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''77 | 612 |
    | Cizel Luka | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'01''07 | 612 |
    | Majcen Govc Filip | 2000 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''09 | 612 |
    | Rihter Zan | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''13 | 612 |
119 | Tobias David | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''44 | 610 |
    | Demsar Domen | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''24 | 610 |
    | Toman Jan | 1999 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'47''41 | 610 |
122 | Fortuna Liza | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''51 | 609 |
    | Bende Eva | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''52 | 609 |
    | Lovsin Masa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''54 | 609 |
    | Dobrovoljc Ziva | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''27 | 609 |
126 | Lovsin Masa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Mladinke in kadetinje Finale | F | 01'08''56 | 608 |
127 | Andoljsek Chad | 1997 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''48 | 607 |
    | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''43 | 607 |
129 | Spenko Zan | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''51 | 606 |
130 | Svetek Jaka | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''52 | 605 |
131 | Vovk Tara | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''89 | 604 |
    | Gornik Jure | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''62 | 604 |
    | Pusnik Jaka | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''42 | 604 |
134 | Majcen Govc Filip | 2000 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Delfin Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''54 | 603 |
    | Steharnik Dejan | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 00'26''54 | 603 |
    | Vovk Nace | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'01''34 | 603 |
    | Pogacar Zan | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''35 | 603 |
    | Vodenik Vito | 1998 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'48''50 | 603 |
139 | Svetek Jaka | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 00'26''55 | 602 |
140 | Boskan Saso | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'01''44 | 601 |
    | Gradisek Jasa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''86 | 601 |
142 | Forsinetti Davide | 1999 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''93 | 600 |
    | Mihalic Sara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'15''75 | 600 |
144 | Spenko Zan | 1996 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''60 | 599 |
145 | Klemenc Peter | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''02 | 598 |
146 | Filippetti Stefania | 1995 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''01 | 597 |
147 | Lolla Marco | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''64 | 596 |
    | Boskan Saso | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''58 | 596 |
    | Gomboc Vita | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''24 | 596 |
150 | Perenic Pika | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Mladinke in kadetinje Finale | F | 01'09''05 | 595 |
    | Gomboc Vita | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Mladinke in kadetinje Finale | F | 02'14''27 | 595 |
152 | Cartasegna Silvia | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''35 | 594 |
    | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''36 | 594 |
154 | Aliamovskii Evgenii | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 400 Misti | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 04'50''21 | 593 |
155 | Cencic Nejc | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''45 | 592 |
156 | Perko Matija | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''51 | 591 |
    | Gomboc Masa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''62 | 591 |
158 | Tobias David | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 00'26''75 | 589 |
    | Gradisek Jasa | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladinci in kadeti Finale | M | 02'01''68 | 589 |
    | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''72 | 589 |