1 | Jamsek Janja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'06''28 | 673 |
2 | Jusic Aida | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'06''40 | 669 |
3 | Kous Lucija | 1995 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'06''55 | 665 |
4 | Skulj Ana | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'06''62 | 663 |
5 | Jelesijevic Anja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'07''01 | 651 |
6 | Hancman Urska | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'07''33 | 642 |
7 | Fortuna Liza | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'08''51 | 609 |
8 | Bende Eva | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'08''52 | 609 |
9 | Lovsin Masa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'08''54 | 609 |
10 | Spik Eva | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'10''37 | 562 |
11 | Bergamin Kaitlyn Mary | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''65 | 556 |
12 | Perenic Pika | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'10''99 | 548 |
13 | Kramer Neja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'11''28 | 541 |
14 | Anzur Lara | 2000 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'11''32 | 540 |
    | Zerjal Hana | 2002 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'11''32 | 540 |
16 | Padar Nadja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'11''70 | 532 |
17 | Gercer Taja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'12''29 | 519 |
18 | Zalaznik Sara | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'12''46 | 515 |
19 | Pogacar Zala | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'12''92 | 505 |
20 | Kasman Neja | 2003 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'12''94 | 505 |
21 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'13''46 | 494 |
22 | Psenicnik Ema | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'13''63 | 491 |
23 | Levasic Manca | 2002 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'13''84 | 487 |
24 | Tusek Gaja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'14''51 | 474 |
25 | Billa Lea | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'14''84 | 467 |
26 | Slavic Gini | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'15''08 | 463 |
27 | Omercevic Juno | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'15''29 | 459 |
28 | Misvelj Lara | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'15''78 | 450 |
29 | Vezenkova Maja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'15''97 | 447 |
30 | Sekavcnik Taja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'16''06 | 445 |
    | Sedar Manca | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'16''06 | 445 |
32 | Curila Lara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'16''36 | 440 |
33 | Savle Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 01'16''73 | 434 |
34 | Stojkovic Katja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'17''07 | 428 |
35 | Berlisk Maja | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'17''40 | 422 |
36 | Mele Ana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'17''73 | 417 |
37 | Ilic Leja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'17''97 | 413 |
38 | Benko Klara | 2001 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'18''23 | 409 |
39 | Herega Nika | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'18''48 | 405 |
40 | Sagernik Teja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'19''14 | 395 |
41 | Oceguera Battelino Isabel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'19''27 | 393 |
42 | Valant Gaja Lucija | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'19''29 | 393 |
43 | Repina Taja | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'20''04 | 382 |
44 | Ferbezar Tara | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'20''08 | 381 |
45 | Skufca Ana Klarisa | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 01'20''19 | 380 |
46 | Kovacic Gaja | 2005 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'20''65 | 373 |
47 | Mauko Brina | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Zdravilisce Radenci | 01'20''98 | 369 |
48 | Damjanic Ella | 2003 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'21''83 | 357 |
49 | Oblak Spela | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'22''02 | 355 |
50 | Zabev Monika | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'23''13 | 341 |
51 | Starin Maruska | 2003 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'23''27 | 339 |
52 | Petek Tjasa | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'24''68 | 322 |
53 | Puskaric Andreja | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'25''63 | 312 |
54 | Alessio Mia | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 01'29''81 | 270 |
55 | Atanasova Ivana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'30''84 | 261 |
56 | Nardin Mia | 2003 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'35''43 | 225 |