Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Prvenstvo Srbije Za Kadete Leto 2018 (Leskovac, SRB) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Prvenstvo Srbije Za Kadete Leto 2018 (Leskovac, SRB) - 2° Day
200 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romanic Masa | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 02'35''16 | |
2 | Lilic Lara | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'40''62 | |
3 | Sojevic Katarina | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'41''93 | |
4 | Kostic Minja | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'42''40 | |
5 | Sulc Lara | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 02'46''08 | |
6 | Ristic Jana | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 02'46''21 | |
7 | Stojilkovic Sara | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 02'46''22 | |
8 | Mut Tea | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'46''65 | |
9 | Nogulovic Teodora | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dinamo Pancevo | 02'48''66 | |
10 | Ilic Nora | 2006 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 02'49''53 | |
11 | Jelicic Nikolina | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 02'49''56 | |
12 | Petrovic Sara | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Kolubara Lazarevac | 02'49''68 | |
13 | Vetstein Ema | 2006 | SRB Swim Club Spartak-Prozivka | 02'50''41 | |
14 | Obradovic Nadja | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 02'50''68 | |
15 | Dojcinovic Andjela | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 02'51''60 | |
16 | Stoiljkovski Lena | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'53''55 | |
17 | Savic Sofija | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 02'53''76 | |
18 | Ciric Jelena | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Leskovac'' Leskovac | 02'56''00 | |
19 | Babic Marina | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 02'57''43 | |
20 | Krstic Anja | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Nis 2005 | 02'58''74 | |
21 | Lagundzin Jolic Jovana | 2005 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 03'00''04 | |
22 | Punos Iva | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 03'00''92 | |
23 | Crnkovic Dunja | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica | 03'02''70 | |
24 | Sovljanski Jovana | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Kolubara Lazarevac | 03'02''99 | |
25 | Pavlovic Iva | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tri Delfina Beograd | 03'04''68 | |
26 | Kostic Sara | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 03'06''59 | |
27 | Kocovic Ana | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 03'07''11 | |
28 | Bogdanic Tara | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Sad | 03'07''31 | |
29 | Baklaja Sofija | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 03'08''99 | |
30 | Obradovic Teodora | 2006 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 03'24''93 | |
31 | Popovic Emilija | 2006 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 03'30''44 | |
32 | Sekulic Marta | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tri Delfina Beograd | 03'34''60 | |
33 | Miskovic Isidora | 2006 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 03'42''45 | |
    | Pucarevic Olga | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | Squalificato | |
    | Sevo Tamara | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tri Delfina Beograd | Squalificato | |
    | Nikolic Anastasija | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | Squalificato |