1 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''74 | 745 |
2 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'52''07 | 731 |
3 | Mainardis Giona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''28 | 682 |
4 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'53''61 | 669 |
5 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''62 | 669 |
6 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''07 | 653 |
7 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''14 | 650 |
8 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'54''46 | 639 |
9 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''52 | 636 |
10 | Mutti Lorenzo | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''56 | 635 |
11 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''60 | 634 |
12 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''62 | 633 |
13 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'54''94 | 622 |
14 | Russo Michele | 1992 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''08 | 617 |
15 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''22 | 613 |
16 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''29 | 610 |
17 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''35 | 608 |
18 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''38 | 607 |
19 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''47 | 604 |
20 | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''56 | 601 |
21 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''60 | 600 |
22 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'55''65 | 598 |
23 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''66 | 598 |
24 | Genzini Alessandro | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'55''71 | 597 |
25 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''73 | 596 |
26 | Schillaci Daniele | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'55''76 | 595 |
27 | Bosco Fabrizio | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''91 | 590 |
28 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'55''99 | 588 |
29 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''03 | 586 |
30 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''11 | 584 |
31 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''16 | 582 |
32 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 00'56''22 | 580 |
33 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''23 | 580 |
34 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''40 | 575 |
35 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''46 | 573 |
36 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''47 | 573 |
37 | D'Angelo Tiberio | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'56''65 | 567 |
38 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'56''66 | 567 |
39 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'56''70 | 566 |
40 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'56''74 | 565 |
41 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''76 | 564 |
42 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''85 | 561 |
43 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''87 | 561 |
44 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'57''12 | 553 |
45 | Cassibba Lorenzo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'57''26 | 549 |
46 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'57''28 | 549 |
47 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''30 | 548 |
48 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''31 | 548 |
49 | Borille Alex | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''47 | 543 |
50 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 00'57''53 | 542 |
51 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'57''57 | 541 |
52 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''58 | 540 |
53 | Acucella Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''59 | 540 |
54 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''62 | 539 |
55 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 00'57''66 | 538 |
56 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''72 | 536 |
57 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''77 | 535 |
58 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'57''84 | 533 |
59 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'57''88 | 532 |
60 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''93 | 530 |
61 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''07 | 527 |
62 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''20 | 523 |
63 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''30 | 520 |
64 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''42 | 517 |
65 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''49 | 515 |
66 | Sanna Marco | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''56 | 514 |
67 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''78 | 508 |
68 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''81 | 507 |
69 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''85 | 506 |
70 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''02 | 502 |
71 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''05 | 501 |
72 | Panizza Luca | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''11 | 499 |
73 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'59''12 | 499 |
74 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''18 | 498 |
75 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''30 | 495 |
76 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'59''44 | 491 |
77 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''45 | 491 |
78 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''86 | 481 |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''86 | 481 |
80 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''87 | 481 |
    | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''87 | 481 |
82 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''88 | 480 |
83 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''92 | 479 |
84 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''08 | 475 |
85 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''46 | 467 |
86 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''49 | 466 |
87 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''55 | 465 |
88 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''66 | 462 |
89 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''75 | 460 |
90 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''80 | 459 |
91 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'00''86 | 457 |
92 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''87 | 457 |
93 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'00''89 | 457 |
94 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''13 | 451 |
95 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''26 | 449 |
96 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''27 | 448 |
97 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''31 | 447 |
98 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''34 | 447 |
99 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'01''76 | 438 |
100 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''78 | 437 |
101 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'01''84 | 436 |
102 | Zanetta Manuel | 2000 | Arona Active | 01'01''88 | 435 |
103 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'01''89 | 435 |
104 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''01 | 432 |
105 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''10 | 431 |
106 | Cavallo Federico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''14 | 430 |
107 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''20 | 428 |
108 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''22 | 428 |
109 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'02''38 | 425 |
110 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''60 | 420 |
111 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'02''75 | 417 |
112 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'02''90 | 414 |
113 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''20 | 408 |
114 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''46 | 403 |
115 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'03''80 | 397 |
116 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''86 | 396 |
117 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''92 | 395 |
118 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''05 | 392 |
119 | Palermo Gabriele | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'04''68 | 381 |
120 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''82 | 379 |
121 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'05''06 | 374 |
122 | Cofani Stefano | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''15 | 373 |
123 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''46 | 368 |
124 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''63 | 365 |
125 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''87 | 330 |
126 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'07''89 | 329 |
127 | Planchon Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'08''94 | 315 |
128 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''41 | 308 |
129 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''03 | 300 |
130 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''55 | 281 |