Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
VII Orszagos Delfin Bajnoksag (Gyor, HUN) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C Year of birth 2009/2010 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B Year of birth 2009 and younger | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Open class |
VII Orszagos Delfin Bajnoksag (Gyor, HUN) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1 Year of birth 2008
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Lazar | 2008 | HUN Szegedi Uszo Egylet | 00'29''92 | |
2 | Doszpoly Zsombor | 2008 | HUN Swimming Penth. Club | 00'30''22 | |
3 | Kakuk Koppany Zeta | 2008 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 00'30''23 | |
4 | Papp Sebestyen | 2008 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 00'31''02 | |
5 | Petroczki Zsombor | 2008 | HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub | 00'31''07 | |
6 | Takacs Botond | 2008 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 00'31''52 | |
7 | Antal David | 2008 | HUN Batori Sarkany Ue | 00'31''79 | |
8 | Rajczi Martin | 2008 | HUN Mohacsi Torna Egylet 1888 | 00'31''86 | |
9 | Beganyi Abel | 2008 | HUN Batori Sarkany Ue | 00'31''94 | |
10 | Csaba Gyorgy | 2008 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 00'32''07 | |
11 | Sztreharszky Zsigmond | 2008 | HUN BHSE | 00'32''54 | |
12 | Tadits Bertalan | 2008 | HUN Mohacsi Torna Egylet 1888 | 00'32''57 | |
13 | Halmos Mate | 2008 | HUN Balinti Uszo Egyes. | 00'32''79 | |
14 | Nagy Oliver | 2008 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 00'32''86 | |
15 | Szanto Benjamin | 2008 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 00'32''93 | |
    | Tamas Barnabas | 2008 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 00'32''93 | |
17 | Buda Levente | 2008 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 00'32''98 | |
18 | Pittlik Zsigmond | 2008 | HUN Darnyi Tamas SC | 00'33''22 | |
19 | Eitler Peter Patrik | 2008 | HUN Debreceni Sportcentrum Si | 00'33''34 | |
20 | Tuli Botond | 2008 | HUN Marcali Buszse | 00'33''36 | |
21 | Szeredi Bence | 2008 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 00'33''37 | |
22 | Gal Mate Benjamin | 2008 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 00'33''47 | |
23 | Farkas Andras Levente | 2008 | HUN Szegedi Uszo Egylet | 00'33''51 | |
    | Varga Levente | 2008 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 00'33''51 | |
25 | Boari Benett | 2008 | HUN Parafa Uszo Klub | 00'33''56 | |
26 | Mohacsi Gergo | 2008 | HUN Herpaly Se | 00'33''70 | |
27 | Karpati Mate | 2008 | HUN Romai Sport Egyesule | 00'33''78 | |
28 | Anducska Kemeny Zente | 2008 | HUN Balinti Uszo Egyes. | 00'33''83 | |
29 | Koch Ambrus | 2008 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 00'33''90 | |
30 | Nagy Levente | 2008 | HUN Huk Se | 00'34''02 | |
31 | Gloviczky Botond Tamas | 2008 | HUN BHSE | 00'34''10 | |
32 | Kadar Lorinc | 2008 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 00'34''41 | |
33 | Deak Zalan | 2008 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 00'34''42 | |
34 | Gadanyi Mark | 2008 | HUN Nivomed Egyesulet | 00'34''46 | |
35 | Koroncai Matyas | 2008 | HUN BHSE | 00'34''64 | |
36 | Arnold Hunor Attila | 2008 | HUN Szegedi Uszo Egylet | 00'34''73 | |
37 | Alexa Akos | 2008 | HUN Lorincz 2000 Se | 00'34''76 | |
    | Orovecz Krisztian | 2008 | HUN Debreceni Sportcentrum Si | 00'34''76 | |
39 | Skoflek Patrik | 2008 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'34''86 | |
    | Danyadi Marcel | 2008 | HUN Mori Uszo Egyesulet | 00'34''86 | |
41 | Bartalus Szilard | 2008 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 00'34''88 | |
42 | Gyoni Vince | 2008 | HUN Parafa Uszo Klub | 00'34''97 | |
43 | Szilagyi Csanad | 2008 | HUN Mori Uszo Egyesulet | 00'35''10 | |
44 | Szabo Aron | 2008 | HUN Tempo Aqua | 00'35''14 | |
45 | Treuer Adam | 2008 | HUN Erdi Uszo Sport Kft. | 00'35''15 | |
46 | Radvanyi Nandor | 2008 | HUN Nyiregyhazi Sportc | 00'35''17 | |
47 | Pasztor Hunor | 2008 | HUN Misk.VSI Nonprof Kft | 00'35''33 | |
48 | Nyikes Levente | 2008 | HUN Dunaferr Se | 00'36''00 | |
49 | Sarvari Mate | 2008 | HUN Budafoka XXII. SE | 00'36''25 | |
50 | Spisak Bence | 2008 | HUN Budaorsi Sport Club | 00'36''48 |