Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofej Beograda 2018 (Beograd, SRB) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofej Beograda 2018 (Beograd, SRB) - 1° Day
200 Misti CADETTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ertan Deniz | 2004 | TUR Turkiye | 02'23''25 | |
2 | Aga Zeynap | 2004 | TUR Turkiye | 02'25''51 | |
3 | Todorovic Andrea | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad | 02'25''60 | |
4 | Kupcova Sabina | 2003 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 02'26''26 | |
5 | Milosevic D Teodora | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 02'27''84 | |
6 | Zivkovic Emilija | 2001 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'30''53 | |
7 | Gazdic Danica | 2001 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 02'30''73 | |
8 | Solaker Mina Ada | 2004 | TUR Turkiye | 02'31''19 | |
9 | Bukvic Dorotea | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'31''95 | |
10 | Krevzel Panic Spela | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 02'35''08 | |
11 | Boskov Andjela | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 02'36''43 | |
12 | Milosevic Sofija | 2004 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'37''55 | |
13 | Sarenac Nina | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd | 02'40''20 | |
14 | Stevanovic Marija | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tek - Veliki Crljeni | 02'44''22 | |
15 | Naumovska Lana | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'44''83 |