Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Petnica Kup 2018 (Valjevo, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna |
Petnica Kup 2018 (Valjevo, SRB)
50 Dorso Esordienti B2 2007
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tripkovic Rastko | 2007 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'37''00 | |
2 | Maksimovic Grigorije | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 00'38''39 | |
3 | Radovanovic Ognjen | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tek - Veliki Crljeni | 00'40''53 | |
4 | Tesanovic Vuk | 2007 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 00'42''80 | |
5 | Alimpic Lav | 2007 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'43''30 | |
6 | Ninkovic Filip | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Obilic'' Beograd | 00'44''34 | |
7 | Milivojevic Petar | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 00'44''68 | |
8 | Mihic Vukasin | 2007 | SRB Torpedo | 00'45''01 | |
9 | Pavlovic Milan | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sigma Beograd | 00'45''28 | |
10 | Todorcevic Marko | 2007 | SRB Valis - Valjevo | 00'46''04 | |
11 | Raush Dragan | 2007 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'46''84 | |
12 | Savic Aleksa | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'47''29 | |
13 | Stankovic Anton | 2007 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'48''40 | |
14 | Melezovic Marko | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Rebro | 00'50''66 | |
15 | Josipovic Dimitrije | 2007 | SRB PK Delfin Sabac | 00'54''60 | |
16 | Simic Marko | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tek - Veliki Crljeni | 00'57''32 | |
17 | Dragicevic Vuk | 2007 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'59''93 | |
18 | Prelic Ivan | 2007 | SRB Sportski Klub Termoelektrane ''Nikola Tesla'' | 01'00''12 | |
19 | Blagojevic Djordje | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Kolubara Lazarevac | 01'01''57 |