1 | Cimino Nadine | 2002 | Polisportiva Nuoto Agrigento | 00'27''39 | 645 |
2 | Filippi Asia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''03 | 602 |
3 | Marchese Giada | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''10 | 597 |
4 | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''11 | 597 |
5 | Cartabellotta Martina | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''16 | 593 |
6 | Marano Federica | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''31 | 584 |
7 | Zappala' Lucia Rachele | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'28''50 | 572 |
8 | Calo' Chiara | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''81 | 554 |
    | Parelli Federica Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''81 | 554 |
10 | Fumarola Arianna | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 00'29''21 | 532 |
11 | D'Angelo Rachele | 2003 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''37 | 523 |
12 | Guerrera Elena | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''46 | 518 |
    | Bruno Silvia Agata | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'29''46 | 518 |
14 | Franceschini Aurora | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'29''62 | 510 |
15 | Marischi Fabrizia | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'29''65 | 508 |
16 | Pardo Eliana | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''66 | 508 |
17 | Spagnuolo Eleonora | 2003 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''67 | 507 |
18 | Di Matteo Consilia | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''69 | 506 |
19 | Pennisi Claudia Giovanna | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'29''72 | 505 |
20 | Ballaro' Giuliana | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''82 | 500 |
    | Bianco Sara | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''82 | 500 |
22 | Scardino Giorgia | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'29''85 | 498 |
23 | Cavallo Greta Maria | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''90 | 496 |
24 | De Luca Giulia | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'30''10 | 486 |
25 | Trischitta Costanza Rosa | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'30''17 | 482 |
26 | Ventrella Giulia | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''18 | 482 |
27 | Gargano Alessandra | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''24 | 479 |
    | Aque' Greta | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''24 | 479 |
29 | Giacopello Manuela | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 00'30''26 | 478 |
30 | Mangano Elisa | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''40 | 472 |
31 | Piccolo Melania Grazia | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 00'30''52 | 466 |
32 | Bramante Benedetta | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'30''58 | 463 |
33 | Parisi Margherita | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''67 | 459 |
34 | Monastero Agnese | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''69 | 458 |
35 | Caramagno Zoe | 2002 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 00'30''70 | 458 |
36 | Moncada Federica | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'30''72 | 457 |
37 | Di Pastena Syria | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'30''92 | 448 |
38 | D'Arrigo Ginevra | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'30''93 | 448 |
39 | La Spesa Maria | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 00'30''98 | 446 |
40 | Costantino Elisa | 2002 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'31''12 | 440 |
41 | Milone Arianna | 2002 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''24 | 434 |
42 | Mangano Giada | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'31''34 | 430 |
    | Fiorito Giordana Anastasia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'31''34 | 430 |
44 | Perkins Alyan Francesca | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''43 | 427 |
45 | Verona Alessandra Lina | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'31''51 | 423 |
46 | Fontana Ludovica | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''56 | 421 |
47 | Allegra Denise | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'31''59 | 420 |
48 | Spampinato Anaelle | 2003 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 00'31''63 | 419 |
49 | Muscolino Alessandra | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'31''65 | 418 |
50 | Sampognaro Sabrina | 2002 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 00'31''79 | 412 |
51 | Crocetta Federica | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''83 | 411 |
52 | Buccheri Barbara Cettina Pia | 2002 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'31''88 | 409 |
53 | Piraino Oriana | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'32''35 | 391 |
54 | Caltabiano Paola | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''39 | 390 |
55 | Noto Cinzia | 2003 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''41 | 389 |
56 | Guglielmino Alice | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'32''77 | 376 |
57 | De Fina Sofia | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'32''82 | 375 |
58 | Errico Ilenia | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 00'32''85 | 374 |
59 | Maiorana Laura | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 00'32''88 | 373 |
60 | Schembari Erika | 2003 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''98 | 369 |
61 | Urso Sara | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''50 | 352 |
62 | Taranto Giulia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'33''96 | 338 |
63 | Cancelliere Roberta | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 00'34''32 | 328 |
64 | Cirillo Giulia | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'34''68 | 317 |
65 | Geraci Martina | 2002 | CUS Palermo | 00'35''17 | 304 |